DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 301 4.54 10 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 5.17 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
2 315 5.06 3 Emilie Voigt (2005) 4.79 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
3 322 5.27 1 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 5.10 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
4 323 4.52 11 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 4.51 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
5 326 4.42 12 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) 4.64 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
6 329 4.66 7 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) 4.62 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
7 364 10.22.93 2 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 10.13.69 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
8 299 9.93 6 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) 9.97 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:15
9 313 11.05 2 Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst (2004) 9.92 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:15
10 323 9.50 9 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 9.72 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:15
11 329 8.15 16 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) 8.86 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:15
12 310 2.30.41 8 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad (2004) 2.21.54 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:40
13 312 2.35.24 14 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 2.27.37 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:40
14 302 8.73 7 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.50 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
15 315 8.39 4 Emilie Voigt (2005) 8.28 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
16 322 8.55 5 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 8.47 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
17 328 8.58 6 Josefine Langkjær (2004) 8.59 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
18 315 8.32 6 Emilie Voigt (2005) 8.39 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
19 301 9.87 2 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 9.94 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
20 302 10.73 6 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 10.16 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
21 315 10.73 7 Emilie Voigt (2005) 10.21 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
22 323 10.85 7 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 10.74 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
23 326 10.67 5 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) 10.57 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
24 331 10.24 4 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 10.09 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
25 301 2.70 3 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 2.60 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:15
26 301 9.91 5 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 9.87 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:40
27 329 9.56 5 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) 9.78 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
28 310 5.08.72 10 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad (2004) 4.52.21 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:05
29 312 5.16.88 14 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 5.02.27 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:05
30 364 4.54.55 3 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 4.45.46 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:05
31 323 1.44 9 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 1.40 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
32 329 1.50 3 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) 1.53 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
33 331 1.44 6 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
34 315 27.77 9 Emilie Voigt (2005) 27.55 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:45
35 1.51.01 2 Sparta I 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 16:50
36 1.54.37 4 Sparta II 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 16:50