DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 300 4.10 2 Bertram Costa (2002) 4.00 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:15
2 343 3.80 3 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 3.80 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:15
3 344 3.20 10 Malte Bank (2003) 3.30 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:15
4 354 4.20 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 4.30 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:15
5 358 3.80 4 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 3.80 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:15
6 325 9.42.27 5 Jeppe Haghfelt (2003) 9.46.41 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
7 355 9.24.38 3 Noah Nouri (2002) 9.21.37 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
8 358 1.65 6 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 1.74 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
9 294 2.02.34 5 Anders Bang (2002) 1.59.16 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
10 338 2.00.54 2 Linus Lindquist (2002) 1.57.64 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
11 307 12.96 4 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 12.37 Trespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:20
12 300 7.32 1 Bertram Costa (2002) 7.35 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
13 307 7.41 2 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.54 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
14 300 7.38 4 Bertram Costa (2002) 7.32 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
15 307 7.43 7 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.41 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
16 307 9.52 4 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 10.21 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:20
17 343 10.64 6 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 9.04 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:20
18 344 9.79 5 Malte Bank (2003) 9.71 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:20
19 354 8.88 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 8.66 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:20
20 358 9.04 2 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 9.01 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:20
21 307 9.16 7 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 9.52 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:15
22 354 8.57 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 8.88 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:15
23 358 8.95 6 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 9.04 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:15
24 294 4.14.53 4 Anders Bang (2002) 4.03.72 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
25 325 4.34.77 12 Jeppe Haghfelt (2003) 4.36.98 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
26 338 4.10.71 1 Linus Lindquist (2002) 4.01.87 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
27 354 14.63 2 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 15.10 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
28 358 14.45 3 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 14.66 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
29 300 6.40 1 Bertram Costa (2002) 6.48 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
30 307 3.89 16 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 5.74 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
31 354 6.33 2 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 6.06 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
32 358 5.64 9 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 5.56 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
33 1.37.74 2 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 17:25