DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 298 1.55 7 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 1.65 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
2 366 1.64 3 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 1.61 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
3 368 1.79 1 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 1.91 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
4 366 2.20 8 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 2.60 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:15
5 341 2.09.96 2 Luis Maillet (2004) 2.13.06 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:55
6 303 7.91 4 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) 8.08 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
7 318 7.50 2 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 7.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
8 341 7.74 2 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.68 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
9 370 7.34 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.26 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
10 318 7.47 4 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 7.50 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:35
11 341 7.80 6 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.74 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:35
12 370 7.34 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.34 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:35
13 298 10.16 5 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 10.39 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:20
14 366 9.44 2 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 9.72 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:20
15 368 9.15 1 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 9.23 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:20
16 370 8.94 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 8.94 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:20
17 303 10.02 7 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) 10.33 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
18 368 13.93 1 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 14.40 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
19 366 10.58 7 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 9.44 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:55
20 368 DNF 9997 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 9.15 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:55
21 370 8.89 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 8.94 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:55
22 319 4.55.74 11 Gustav Herold (2005) 4.53.04 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:20
23 298 4.72 10 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 4.90 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
24 303 5.55 3 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) 5.42 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
25 368 18 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 6.08 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
26 370 6.32 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 6.29 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
27 318 24.73 5 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 24.70 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
28 341 24.15 1 Luis Maillet (2004) 24.01 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
29 370 24.26 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 23.71 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
30 1.39.25 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:40