DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

SAK 77
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 249 4.90 4 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 4.74 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
2 265 4.35 14 Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004) 4.54 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
3 251 53.97 2 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 53.89 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:55
4 253 9.57 14 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) 9.96 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
5 256 10.01 11 Josephine Idriss Kise (2003) 9.32 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
6 260 9.54.00 6 Malthe Bøgebjerg (2003) 9.49.37 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
7 262 9.23.39 2 Martin Glerup (2003) 9.22.10 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
8 254 4.81 13 Freja Jensen (2003) 4.83 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
9 264 4.57 18 Mette Klausen (2003) 4.96 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
10 257 2.16.09 10 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) 2.22.04 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:55
11 255 11.75 3 Gustav Graff Esbensen (2001) 11.43 Trespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:20
12 249 8.47 4 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 8.34 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
13 248 7.83 3 Christian Bruhn (2005) 7.89 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
14 254 8.47 6 Freja Jensen (2003) 8.39 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
15 264 8.55 7 Mette Klausen (2003) 8.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
16 268 7.73 5 Viktor Krejberg (2002) 7.73 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
17 251 7.70 4 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 7.58 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:40
18 261 DNS Markus Pallesen (2000) 7.64 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:40
19 252 7.96 2 Emilie Pedersen (1998) 8.06 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:50
20 257 9.97 6 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) 10.80 Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:10
21 248 7.88 8 Christian Bruhn (2005) 7.83 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:35
22 251 7.78 7 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 7.70 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:55
23 252 7.98 4 Emilie Pedersen (1998) 7.96 60 meter - Final Piger 20-22 år 1 - 19:00
24 259 10.40 3 Liv Selmer (2004) 10.17 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
25 263 11.06 8 Mathilde Herskind (2005) 11.28 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 08:45
26 259 2.40 6 Liv Selmer (2004) 2.60 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:15
27 256 9.52 6 Josephine Idriss Kise (2003) 9.50 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:15
28 267 11.32 5 Rune Rober (2004) 11.17 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:20
29 257 8.85 9 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) 9.07 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
30 249 9.91 3 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 9.66 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
31 250 2.40 6 Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen (2003) 2.40 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
32 258 1.45 4 Line Damsgaard Andersen (1999) 1.55 Højdespring Piger 20-22 år 2 - 11:55
33 257 4.55.49 10 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) 4.50.68 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:20
34 260 4.35.33 13 Malthe Bøgebjerg (2003) 4.27.13 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
35 262 DNS Martin Glerup (2003) 4.21.21 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
36 266 12.04 6 Patrick Blauert (2002) 11.75 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
37 247 4.34.47 10 Aksel Qvortrup (2000) 4.44.18 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:20
38 259 1.60 1 Liv Selmer (2004) 1.60 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
39 263 1.41 12 Mathilde Herskind (2005) 1.43 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
40 251 24.37 5 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 25.04 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:15
41 261 DNS Markus Pallesen (2000) 25.39 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:15
42 248 25.79 7 Christian Bruhn (2005) 26.12 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
43 268 6.25 4 Viktor Krejberg (2002) 5.90 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
44 1.44.74 3 SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:30
45 249 DNS Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 27.87 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:45
46 265 29.14 11 Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004) 28.54 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:45
47 250 1.45 8 Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen (2003) 1.46 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
48 253 1.35 9 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) 1.35 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
49 DNS SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:40
50 1.56.31 5 SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 16:50
51 1.52.11 4 SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 20-22 år 2 - 17:15
52 DNS SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:35