DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Frederiksberg IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 90 1.45 12 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
2 91 DNS Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
3 72 5.66 1 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 5.50 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:20
4 71 11.20.27 7 Amalie Boeck (2003) 10.46.77 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
5 78 10.31.07 2 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) 10.39.49 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
6 75 9.43.98 1 Carl Emil Hjorth (2004) 9.47.35 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:55
7 86 9.21.01 1 Martin Møllgaard (2003) 9.40.80 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
8 70 1.60 7 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 1.68 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
9 88 1.60 9 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen (2003) 1.68 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
10 85 4.77 16 Maja Hjorth Antvorskov (2002) 5.17 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
11 80 2.00.74 3 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen (1997) 1.54.07 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 15:55
12 82 2.01.95 4 Julian Gregersen (1998) 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 15:55
13 92 8.76 8 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) 8.63 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
14 81 8.21 5 Jonathan Højgaard Clausen (2004) 8.06 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
15 90 8.52 7 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 8.54 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
16 76 7.73 1 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) 7.68 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
17 72 7.99 3 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 7.96 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 17:30
18 73 8.37 8 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen (2001) 8.46 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 17:30
19 69 8.30 4 Alda Sigurdsdóttir Lamhauge (1998) 8.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:50
20 79 DNS Emil Grovn (1998) 7.46 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 18:00
21 76 7.68 1 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) 7.73 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
22 72 7.99 4 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 7.99 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 18:50
23 69 8.29 7 Alda Sigurdsdóttir Lamhauge (1998) 8.30 60 meter - Final Piger 20-22 år 1 - 19:00
24 83 2.60 5 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) 2.60 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:15
25 72 11.33 1 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) Trespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 09:15
26 70 8.69 1 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 9.04 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:20
27 70 8.76 2 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 8.69 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:15
28 83 10.58 1 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) 10.30 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
29 75 4.25.17 2 Carl Emil Hjorth (2004) 4.34.47 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:20
30 77 5.16.02 14 David Holst Hahn (2004) 4.58.95 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:20
31 71 5.09.63 10 Amalie Boeck (2003) 4.53.79 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
32 78 4.46.51 1 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) 4.41.12 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
33 86 4.24.19 7 Martin Møllgaard (2003) 4.18.94 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
34 70 12.31 5 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 12.66 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
35 89 4.70 11 Philip Mølgaard (2005) 5.15 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
36 90 4.60 12 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 4.88 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
37 80 4.03.70 2 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen (1997) 3.58.37 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 13:45
38 82 4.04.02 3 Julian Gregersen (1998) 4.14.73 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 13:45
39 87 1.41 11 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) 1.45 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
40 70 24.66 7 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 24.45 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
41 76 DUR 25.04 1 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) 24.98 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
42 85 1.57 3 Maja Hjorth Antvorskov (2002) 1.60 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
43 73 27.64 9 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen (2001) 27.51 200 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 16:05
44 69 27.61 4 Alda Sigurdsdóttir Lamhauge (1998) 27.14 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:20
45 1.57.75 7 Frederiksberg IF 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 16:50
46 1.47.09 3 Frederiksberg IF 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 18-19 år 2 - 17:05
47 1.45.21 4 Frederiksberg IF 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 17:25