DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Greve Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 111 DNS Mathias Astrup (1999) 48.68 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:10
2 110 1.01.84 4 Louise Høkilde Wassmann (2003) 1.00.23 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
3 108 4.66 10 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 4.79 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:20
4 109 13.22 1 Laura Zilstorff (2002) 14.01 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
5 102 5.56 2 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) 5.25 Længdespring Piger 20-22 år 1 - 12:45
6 107 5.77 2 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 5.67 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
7 113 4.54 19 Sara Olsson (2002) 4.84 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
8 107 8.04 2 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 7.93 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
9 113 8.35 5 Sara Olsson (2002) 8.37 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
10 102 13.14 2 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) 12.89 Kuglestød Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:00
11 114 7.38 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) 7.36 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
12 108 8.62 7 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 8.58 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 17:30
13 105 7.21 2 Frederik Andersson (2001) 7.26 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:40
14 102 8.01 2 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) 8.02 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:50
15 104 DNS Frankly Dadey (1999) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 18:00
16 112 7.48 4 Peter Andersson (1999) 7.05 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 18:00
17 107 7.98 5 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.04 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
18 114 7.30 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) 7.38 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
19 105 7.20 3 Frederik Andersson (2001) 7.21 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:55
20 102 8.01 5 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) 8.01 60 meter - Final Piger 20-22 år 1 - 19:00
21 112 DNS Peter Andersson (1999) 7.48 60 meter - Final Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 19:05
22 107 8.76 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.59 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
23 103 10.22 6 Emil Degn Pedersen (2005) 9.90 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
24 106 12.43 2 Frederik Degn Pedersen (2005) 12.30 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
25 107 8.67 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.76 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:45
26 108 9.91 5 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 9.94 60 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:00
27 102 9.03 1 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) 8.67 60 meter hæk Piger 20-22 år 2 - 11:05
28 114 23.42 1 Tobias Andersson (2002) 23.25 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
29 105 23.11 1 Frederik Andersson (2001) 22.22 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:15
30 111 DNS Mathias Astrup (1999) 22.92 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:25
31 110 27.60 13 Louise Høkilde Wassmann (2003) 27.02 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
32 113 27.97 19 Sara Olsson (2002) 27.74 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
33 114 5.93 7 Tobias Andersson (2002) 6.45 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
34 105 6.59 2 Frederik Andersson (2001) 6.32 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:50
35 112 6.52 4 Peter Andersson (1999) Længdespring Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 16:50