DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Odense Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 220 4.37 13 Caroline Aslerin (2004) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:40
2 222 59.35 5 Casper Claville (2001) 58.48 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:55
3 229 53.61 1 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 53.31 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:55
4 499 59.30 1 Freja Blom Thomsen (1999) 58.87 400 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 11:05
5 228 1.03.67 3 Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen Møller (1997) 1.05.74 400 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 11:05
6 223 1.03.46 7 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 1.02.33 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
7 221 5.02 8 Caroline Eckert (1997) 5.09 Længdespring Piger 20-22 år 1 - 12:45
8 226 9.31.11 9 Mads Schrøder (2000) 3000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:35
9 224 10.59 3 Fiona Svane Milne (2005) 10.75 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:15
10 225 2.05.51 4 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt (2001) 2.05.56 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:45
11 230 4.60 1 Toke Staub Jørgensen (2000) 4.50 Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:00
12 223 8.33 6 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 8.37 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
13 221 10.00 5 Caroline Eckert (1997) 9.52 Kuglestød Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:00
14 218 7.80 6 Alexander Brixner (2003) 7.79 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
15 227 7.85 6 Magnus Bedsted Tobiasen (2003) 7.81 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
16 229 DNS Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 7.27 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:40
17 230 7.51 3 Toke Staub Jørgensen (2000) 7.46 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:40
18 219 8.02 3 Camilla Motzkus (1997) 7.92 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:50
19 230 7.54 6 Toke Staub Jørgensen (2000) 7.51 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:55
20 219 7.86 2 Camilla Motzkus (1997) 8.02 60 meter - Final Piger 20-22 år 1 - 19:00
21 231 10.25 6 Valdemar Lindberg Svenning Nielsen (2004) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:20
22 221 9.86 4 Caroline Eckert (1997) 10.04 60 meter hæk Piger 20-22 år 2 - 11:05
23 221 1.45 3 Caroline Eckert (1997) 1.52 Højdespring Piger 20-22 år 2 - 11:55
24 227 11.78 7 Magnus Bedsted Tobiasen (2003) 12.57 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
25 225 4.23.69 9 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt (2001) 4.28.97 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:20
26 226 4.23.31 8 Mads Schrøder (2000) 4.19.6 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:20
27 229 23.69 2 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 23.58 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:15
28 223 27.79 15 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 27.74 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
29 231 26.98 14 Valdemar Lindberg Svenning Nielsen (2004) 27.25 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
30 1.40.29 2 Odense Atletik 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:30
31 220 27.44 7 Caroline Aslerin (2004) 27.81 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:45
32 219 DNS Camilla Motzkus (1997) 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:20
33 221 27.36 3 Caroline Eckert (1997) 27.74 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:20
34 228 28.18 6 Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen Møller (1997) 28.61 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:20
35 230 5.90 3 Toke Staub Jørgensen (2000) 5.72 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:50
36 1.51.83 3 Odense Atletik 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 20-22 år 2 - 17:15