DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Kolding KFUM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 189 1.50 9 Mathias B. Nielsen (2005) 1.55 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
2 194 53.97 7 Torben Bossen (2003) 54.17 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
3 196 54.73 4 William Asklund (2001) 55.41 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:55
4 186 55.79 5 Mads Emil Munksgaard (1999) 54.30 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:10
5 193 52.43 4 Søren Nørgaard (1999) 51.28 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:10
6 182 1.87 2 Andreas Asklund (1998) 1.80 Højdespring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 12:00
7 185 DNS Laura Arentsen (2003) 11.00.86 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
8 188 10.47.67 6 Marie-Louise Jørgensen (2003) 10.29.07 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
9 190 10.17.11 10 Mikkel B. Nielsen (2003) 10.15.47 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
10 194 1.74 4 Torben Bossen (2003) 1.71 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
11 183 2.14.19 1 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup (2004) 2.11.55 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:40
12 189 2.19.09 13 Mathias B. Nielsen (2005) 2.22.60 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:55
13 185 2.31.60 6 Laura Arentsen (2003) 2.29.55 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:10
14 195 2.02.86 6 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup (2002) 2.00.89 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
15 186 2.09.25 5 Mads Emil Munksgaard (1999) 2.04.07 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 15:55
16 194 10.49 9 Torben Bossen (2003) 11.73 Trespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:20
17 187 DNS Mads Lunø (1999) 13.33 Trespring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 16:20
18 181 7.00 1 Alex Futtrup Christiansen (1997) 7.02 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 18:00
19 187 DNS Mads Lunø (1999) 7.23 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 18:00
20 181 7.03 3 Alex Futtrup Christiansen (1997) 7.00 60 meter - Final Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 19:05
21 184 8.98 9 Johanna Futtrup La Cour (2004) 8.71 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
22 192 9.35 7 Stine Sørensen (2004) 7.94 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
23 183 4.34.18 1 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup (2004) 4.33.80 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:05
24 189 4.39.84 8 Mathias B. Nielsen (2005) 4.50.04 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:20
25 185 5.07.78 9 Laura Arentsen (2003) 4.55.89 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
26 188 5.00.32 7 Marie-Louise Jørgensen (2003) 4.58.86 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
27 191 5.18.12 12 Mille Nielsen (2003) 5.13.10 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
28 195 DNF 9997 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup (2002) 4.10.68 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
29 184 1.35 17 Johanna Futtrup La Cour (2004) 1.41 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
30 194 24.23 5 Torben Bossen (2003) 24.96 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
31 196 24.38 6 William Asklund (2001) 24.85 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:15
32 186 25.04 6 Mads Emil Munksgaard (1999) 25.38 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:25
33 193 23.48 4 Søren Nørgaard (1999) 23.25 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:25
34 187 DNS Mads Lunø (1999) 6.90 Længdespring Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 16:50