Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 224 12.82 5 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 60 meter hæk Piger 11 år 1 - 10:00
2 242 11.67 1 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) 11.77 60 meter hæk Piger 11 år 1 - 10:00
3 253 12.06 2 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 12.34 60 meter hæk Piger 11 år 1 - 10:00
4 223 3.83 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 3.86 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
5 241 3.02 4 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 2.94 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
6 247 2.91 5 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 2.88 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
7 251 2.36 11 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 2.63 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
8 270 2.56 9 Lærke Høj Alexandersen (2009) Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
9 274 2.58 8 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) 2.65 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
10 276 2.04 13 Maja Sofia Nørlov (2009) Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
11 295 2.61 7 Tara Rose Mehrotra (2010) 2.51 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
12 296 3.03 3 Theresa Dommer (2009) 3.01 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
13 312 3.21 2 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 3.16 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 10:00
14 225 6.82 25 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 7.41 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
15 229 6.64 27 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 6.16 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
16 248 9.71 2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 9.33 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
17 254 8.52 7 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 8.73 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
18 258 9.14 4 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 9.44 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
19 259 9.92 1 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 8.93 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
20 266 5.30 33 Louise Busekist (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
21 269 9.08 5 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 8.70 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
22 271 5.03 35 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
23 285 7.87 14 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 7.51 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
24 272 DNS Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) 60 meter hæk Drenge 11 år 1 - 10:15
25 311 15.51 4 William Thøgersen (2008) 60 meter hæk Drenge 11 år 1 - 10:15
26 266 14.08 12 Louise Busekist (2005) 60 meter hæk Piger 13 år 1 - 10:25
27 269 12.08 3 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 12.80 60 meter hæk Piger 13 år 1 - 10:25
28 271 13.89 9 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) 14.10 60 meter hæk Piger 13 år 1 - 10:25
29 285 13.09 7 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 60 meter hæk Piger 13 år 1 - 10:25
30 291 10.96 1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 10.67 60 meter hæk Piger 13 år 1 - 10:25
31 262 13.37 8 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) 11.78 60 meter hæk Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:35
32 255 2.69 5 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) 3.29 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:35
33 273 DNS Mads Skeel Bartels (2009) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:35
34 273 DNS Mads Skeel Bartels (2009) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:35
35 279 2.51 7 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:35
36 280 2.01 11 Max Backman Christiansen (2010) 2.06 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:35
37 223 9.28 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 9.33 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
38 241 11.01 4 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 11.03 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
39 247 11.23 6 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 11.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
40 251 11.21 5 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 11.02 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
41 270 12.14 12 Lærke Høj Alexandersen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
42 274 11.46 8 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
43 276 11.94 9 Maja Sofia Nørlov (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
44 295 12.02 10 Tara Rose Mehrotra (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
45 296 10.22 2 Theresa Dommer (2009) 10.23 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
46 312 10.67 3 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
47 224 8.28 1 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 8.44 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
48 242 5.71 9 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) 5.87 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
49 244 5.88 7 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 5.83 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
50 253 6.01 6 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 5.74 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
51 260 5.77 8 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 5.01 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
52 264 DNS Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 4.11 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
53 275 6.63 2 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 6.30 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
54 244 10.22 9 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 10.02 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
55 249 9.94 6 Emilie Holm (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
56 260 10.42 12 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 9.70 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
57 264 DNS Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 9.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
58 275 8.97 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 8.79 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
59 286 11.91 23 Queen Riege (2008) 10.16 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
60 254 1.25 8 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 1.28 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 11:05
61 258 1.45 1 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 11:05
62 259 1.30 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 1.35 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 11:05
63 269 1.30 6 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 1.25 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 11:05
64 289 1.20 11 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 11:05
65 227 3.94 2 Anders Silleborg (2007) 4.13 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
66 256 3.59 5 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 3.84 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
67 268 3.55 6 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 3.61 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
68 272 DNS Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) 3.35 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
69 283 3.65 3 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
70 299 3.23 17 Tristan Lohmann Smed (2007) 3.44 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
71 302 3.12 19 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 3.77 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
72 310 3.23 18 William Matthew Buck (2008) 3.57 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
73 311 3.04 20 William Thøgersen (2008) 3.23 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
74 255 10.29 1 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
75 279 12.07 10 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
76 280 14.23 13 Max Backman Christiansen (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
77 225 9.37 16 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 9.31 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
78 229 9.43 18 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 9.81 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
79 230 9.55 20 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
80 231 9.78 25 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
81 238 8.98 7 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.93 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
82 248 8.50 2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.55 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
83 263 9.71 24 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 9.75 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
84 266 9.95 28 Louise Busekist (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
85 271 10.38 40 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
86 289 9.35 15 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) 9.42 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
87 291 9.15 10 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 9.23 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
88 246 1.45 2 Eli Riege (2006) 1.43 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:45
89 294 1.25 7 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) Højdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:45
90 309 1.15 9 William Hvass (2006) Højdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:45
91 304 DNS Vigga Fich (2004) Stangspring Piger 15 år 1 - 12:00
92 224 3.76 4 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 4.18 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
93 242 3.63 7 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) 3.69 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
94 244 3.16 13 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 3.48 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
95 249 3.53 9 Emilie Holm (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
96 253 3.66 6 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 3.66 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
97 260 3.08 14 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 3.45 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
98 264 DNS Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 3.41 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
99 286 3.79 3 Queen Riege (2008) 3.32 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:00
100 233 8.07 6 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 7.91 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
101 298 5.65 15 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 6.72 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
102 307 9.05 2 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 7.39 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
103 309 4.89 17 William Hvass (2006) 5.80 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
104 227 9.54 5 Anders Silleborg (2007) 9.61 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
105 256 9.73 10 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 9.86 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
106 268 9.55 6 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 9.66 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
107 272 DNS Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) 10.22 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
108 283 9.66 8 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
109 302 10.47 17 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 10.27 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
110 310 10.29 15 William Matthew Buck (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
111 311 10.31 16 William Thøgersen (2008) 10.72 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
112 233 8.92 8 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 9.05 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:35
113 246 8.70 4 Eli Riege (2006) 8.68 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:35
114 294 9.17 12 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) 8.90 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:35
115 298 9.63 17 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 9.51 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:35
116 307 8.47 1 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:35
117 309 9.98 22 William Hvass (2006) 9.81 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:35
118 255 3.33 6 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
119 273 DNS Mads Skeel Bartels (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
120 279 4.30 3 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
121 280 3.93 5 Max Backman Christiansen (2010) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
122 223 9.19 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 9.28 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 12:55
123 241 10.89 4 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 11.01 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 12:55
124 251 11.22 5 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 11.21 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 12:55
125 296 10.32 2 Theresa Dommer (2009) 10.22 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 12:55
126 312 10.49 3 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 10.67 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 12:55
127 275 8.86 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 8.97 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 12:55
128 248 8.57 2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.50 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 12:55
129 251 0.85 1 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) Højdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 13:00
130 225 4.01 13 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 4.06 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
131 229 3.82 17 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 4.03 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
132 230 3.58 26 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
133 231 3.68 23 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
134 248 4.84 1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 5.04 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
135 254 3.92 15 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 4.30 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
136 258 4.48 2 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 4.53 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
137 259 4.19 9 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 4.46 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
138 263 3.71 22 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 3.91 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
139 289 4.21 7 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) 4.10 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
140 291 4.21 6 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 4.73 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:00
141 255 10.30 1 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) 10.29 60 meter - Final Drenge 9 år 1 - 13:15
142 227 9.54 5 Anders Silleborg (2007) 9.54 60 meter - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:15
143 246 8.86 4 Eli Riege (2006) 8.70 60 meter - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:15
144 307 8.44 1 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 8.47 60 meter - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:15
145 245 7.84 3 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 8.05 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
146 252 7.93 4 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 7.96 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
147 267 7.95 5 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.97 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
148 288 10.77 15 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) 10.72 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
149 292 8.67 9 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 9.21 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
150 293 7.60 2 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 7.84 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
151 301 8.86 11 Victor Vedby Meiniche (2003) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
152 305 7.58 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.93 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
153 226 7.56 1 Anders Madsen (2001) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 17 år 1 - 13:25
154 228 7.66 2 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 8.71 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 17 år 1 - 13:25
155 236 7.75 3 Bertram Costa (2001) 7.69 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 17 år 1 - 13:25
156 243 7.47 2 Christian Trajkovski (1965) 7.70 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:25
157 281 7.54 4 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) 7.35 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:25
158 282 7.49 3 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 7.48 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:25
159 256 1.10 5 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 1.01 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:25
160 268 1.05 6 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 1.11 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:25
161 223 3.51 5 Alma Ravn (2009) 3.06 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
162 241 4.11 2 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 3.47 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
163 247 2.95 7 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 3.53 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
164 270 4.33 1 Lærke Høj Alexandersen (2009) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
165 274 2.43 9 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
166 276 3.10 6 Maja Sofia Nørlov (2009) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
167 296 3.82 4 Theresa Dommer (2009) 3.48 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
168 312 3.89 3 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 1 - 13:25
169 284 9.33 13 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) 9.23 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 13:45
170 300 9.03 8 Tsinat Krause (2004) 9.56 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 13:45
171 240 DNS Caroline Ranners (1995) 3.90 Stangspring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
172 236 3.22 3 Bertram Costa (2001) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 17 år 1 - 14:00
173 257 3.32 2 Jonathan Thulstrup (2001) 3.20 Stangspring Drenge 17 år 1 - 14:00
174 234 4.22 1 Aske Valdemar Petersen (1998) 4.50 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 14:00
175 306 4.12 2 Virgil Topholm Hartmann (1998) 4.20 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 14:00
176 227 6.52 8 Anders Silleborg (2007) 6.40 Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:00
177 283 7.63 6 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:00
178 302 6.49 9 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 6.47 Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:00
179 310 5.09 18 William Matthew Buck (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:00
180 265 8.44 2 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 8.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 17 år 1 - 14:15
181 277 8.30 1 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 8.37 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 17 år 1 - 14:15
182 303 8.67 3 Victoria Lendal (2002) 8.25 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 17 år 1 - 14:15
183 233 4.67 2 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 4.43 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
184 246 4.34 4 Eli Riege (2006) 4.72 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
185 262 3.63 16 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) 3.95 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
186 294 4.00 9 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) 4.19 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
187 298 DNS Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 3.56 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
188 307 4.73 1 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 4.93 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
189 237 10.72 5 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 60 meter hæk Piger 15 år 1 - 14:45
190 261 9.15 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 9.31 60 meter hæk Piger 15 år 1 - 14:45
191 304 DNS Vigga Fich (2004) 60 meter hæk Piger 15 år 1 - 14:45
192 239 7.59 8 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 1 - 14:45
193 288 5.24 11 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 1 - 14:45
194 297 11.50 1 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 1 - 14:45
195 305 11.43 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 1 - 14:45
196 278 8.89 1 Marie Vermund (1995) 8.80 60 meter hæk Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
197 245 8.88 1 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 9.19 60 meter hæk Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:15
198 267 DNS Luis Maillet (2004) 60 meter hæk Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:15
199 292 10.04 5 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 10.74 60 meter hæk Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:15
200 228 8.89 1 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 9.17 60 meter hæk Drenge 17 år 1 - 15:15
201 237 4.74 4 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) Længdespring Piger 15 år 1 - 15:15
202 284 4.00 9 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) 4.36 Længdespring Piger 15 år 1 - 15:15
203 300 3.52 17 Tsinat Krause (2004) Længdespring Piger 15 år 1 - 15:15
204 245 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.84 60 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:30
205 252 7.82 3 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 7.93 60 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:30
206 267 8.04 5 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.95 60 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:30
207 293 7.57 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 7.60 60 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:30
208 305 7.60 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.58 60 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:30
209 226 7.50 1 Anders Madsen (2001) 7.56 60 meter - Final Drenge 17 år 1 - 15:30
210 228 DNS Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Final Drenge 17 år 1 - 15:30
211 236 7.71 2 Bertram Costa (2001) 7.75 60 meter - Final Drenge 17 år 1 - 15:30
212 243 7.42 1 Christian Trajkovski (1965) 7.47 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
213 281 7.44 2 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) 7.54 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
214 282 7.47 3 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 7.49 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
215 232 9.00 2 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) 8.59 Kuglestød Piger 15 år 1 - 15:30
216 235 8.80 4 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) Kuglestød Piger 15 år 1 - 15:30
217 237 8.56 5 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) Kuglestød Piger 15 år 1 - 15:30
218 261 11.71 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 10.04 Kuglestød Piger 15 år 1 - 15:30
219 284 8.38 6 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) Kuglestød Piger 15 år 1 - 15:30
220 290 11.27 1 Sofia Lange (2002) 10.42 Kuglestød Piger 17 år 1 - 15:30
221 292 1.55 3 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:35
222 293 DNS Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 1.60 Højdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:35
223 297 1.75 1 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 1.75 Højdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:35
224 282 1.70 1 Nikolaj Graves (1998) Højdespring Mænd senior 1 - 15:35
225 265 DNS Louise Bach Moore (2001) 8.44 60 meter - Final Piger 17 år 1 - 15:45
226 277 DNS Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 8.30 60 meter - Final Piger 17 år 1 - 15:45
227 303 DNS Victoria Lendal (2002) 8.67 60 meter - Final Piger 17 år 1 - 15:45
228 265 5.17 2 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 5.14 Længdespring Piger 17 år 1 - 16:00
229 277 5.21 1 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 5.13 Længdespring Piger 17 år 1 - 16:00
230 303 4.67 3 Victoria Lendal (2002) 5.28 Længdespring Piger 17 år 1 - 16:00
231 250 4.46 1 Emma Giovanna Vitale (1993) Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 16:00
232 239 16 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00
233 245 5.57 2 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 5.21 Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00
234 297 5.33 4 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00
235 301 4.35 8 Victor Vedby Meiniche (2003) Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00
236 305 5.66 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00
237 308 5.42 3 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) 5.36 Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00
238 226 6.22 1 Anders Madsen (2001) 6.35 Længdespring Drenge 17 år 1 - 16:00
239 236 5.71 2 Bertram Costa (2001) 5.55 Længdespring Drenge 17 år 1 - 16:00
240 287 6.17 1 Robin Swann (1997) 6.30 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:00