DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Aarhus 1900
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 160 DNS Cornelia Slej (1999) 27.88 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
2 179 DNS Mette Graversgaard (1995) 24.46 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
3 173 DNS Line K. Schulz (1996) 4.26.11 1500 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
4 156 5.70 2 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) 5.70 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
5 167 6.06 1 Janne Nielsen (1993) Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
6 184 DNS Rosa Preuss Illionga (1998) 5.11 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
7 179 8.47 1 Mette Graversgaard (1995) 8.46 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
8 163 13.95 3 Fawzie Otour (1996) Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
9 179 8.52 2 Mette Graversgaard (1995) 8.47 60 meter hæk - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:10
10 176 1.58 5 Martyna Kresa (2001) 1.64 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 17:00
11 178 1.73 1 Mathilde Diekema Jensen (1994) Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 17:00
12 156 7.70 2 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) 7.69 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
13 179 DNS Mette Graversgaard (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
14 189 8.02 5 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
15 156 7.65 4 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) 7.70 60 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 13:50
16 168 DNS Julie Harsmann (2000) 3.20 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
17 170 3.65 3 Karin Fisher (u) (1988) 3.40 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
18 167 13.38 1 Janne Nielsen (1993) 13.60 Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
19 184 DNS Rosa Preuss Illionga (1998) 11.02 Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
20 173 DNS Line K. Schulz (1996) 2.11.31 800 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
21 160 DNS Cornelia Slej (1999) 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
22 185 54.47 1 Sara Slott (1987) 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
23 164 10.53.03 10 Hilary O'Leary (1971) 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
24 169 10.20.59 7 Karen Ehrenreich (1984) 10.41.22 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
25 173 DNS Line K. Schulz (1996) 10.06.94 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
26 175 10.53.01 9 Marie Aagaard Poulsen (1996) 11.20.27 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
27 187 10.20.90 8 Stine de Paoli (1980) 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
28 188 9.57.83 4 Susanne Pallesen (1967) 10.18.10 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
29 DQ 9998 Aarhus 1900 4 x 200 meter stafet Kvinder senior 2 - 16:25