DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 102 24.70 1 Ida Karstoft (1995) 24.32 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
2 124 25.98 1 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.79 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
3 130 26.87 2 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 26.81 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
4 86 4.33.41 1 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 4.25.25 1500 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
5 131 4.36.60 2 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 1500 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
6 87 5.51 6 Anne Porsholdt (1995) 5.24 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
7 101 5.64 5 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.35 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
8 105 5.30 7 Laura Tølløse (1997) 5.47 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
9 128 5.68 3 Sandra Böll (1994) 5.79 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
10 88 8.96 2 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 8.81 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
11 133 8.94 2 Thea Haahr (1991) 8.92 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
12 90 12.76 5 Ayoe Røbel (1998) Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
13 135 DNS Trine Mulbjerg (1990) 15.53 Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
14 88 9.01 5 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 8.96 60 meter hæk - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:10
15 133 8.94 4 Thea Haahr (1991) 8.94 60 meter hæk - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:10
16 127 1.73 2 Rikke Andersen (1998) 1.63 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 17:00
17 128 1.64 4 Sandra Böll (1994) 1.74 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 17:00
18 102 24.52 1 Ida Karstoft (1995) 24.70 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 17:20
19 124 25.88 4 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.98 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 17:20
20 94 DNS Cecilia Håkegård (u) (1994) 7.75 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
21 102 7.74 2 Ida Karstoft (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
22 102 7.63 3 Ida Karstoft (1995) 7.74 60 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 13:50
23 92 3.85 2 Caroline Ranners (1995) Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
24 103 3.45 6 Kirstine Odgaard Herr (1997) Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
25 104 3.55 4 Laura Louise Grønbech (1999) Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
26 106 4.06 1 Line Renée Jensen (1992) 4.04 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
27 87 12.03 4 Anne Porsholdt (1995) 11.90 Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
28 105 11.25 6 Laura Tølløse (1997) Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
29 111 11.54 5 Maren Høgberget Kalisz (u) (1989) 11.46 Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
30 86 2.11.23 2 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 800 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
31 97 DNS Dagmar Fæster Olsen (1994) 2.09.83 800 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
32 124 58.12 3 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 57.79 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
33 130 1.01.29 9 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 1.01.12 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
34 112 9.48.36 1 Maria Larsen (1996) 9.36.91 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
35 131 9.51.66 2 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
36 1.40.92 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Kvinder senior 2 - 16:25