DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 102 24.70 1 Ida Karstoft (1995) 24.32 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
2 124 25.98 1 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.79 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
3 130 26.87 2 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 26.81 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:00
4 85 22.45 1 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 21.63 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
5 100 22.66 2 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
6 107 23.91 3 Lucas Soulier (2002) 23.61 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
7 113 22.49 1 Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) 22.25 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
8 115 23.47 3 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 23.33 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
9 118 23.06 2 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) 22.89 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
10 134 22.59 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 21.98 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
11 86 4.33.41 1 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 4.25.25 1500 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
12 131 4.36.60 2 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 1500 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
13 109 4.10.70 9 Mads Skaaning (1995) 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
14 110 4.07.52 6 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
15 120 3.57.39 1 Nick R. Jensen (1991) 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
16 137 3.58.47 2 William Devantier (2000) 3.52.95 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
17 87 5.51 6 Anne Porsholdt (1995) 5.24 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
18 101 5.64 5 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.35 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
19 105 5.30 7 Laura Tølløse (1997) 5.47 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
20 128 5.68 3 Sandra Böll (1994) 5.79 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
21 88 8.96 2 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 8.81 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
22 133 8.94 2 Thea Haahr (1991) 8.92 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
23 90 12.76 5 Ayoe Røbel (1998) Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
24 135 DNS Trine Mulbjerg (1990) 15.53 Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
25 93 14.66 2 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Kuglestød Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
26 132 14.14 3 Stefan Mortensen (1996) 13.90 Kuglestød Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
27 89 4.55 5 Aske Valdemar Petersen (1998) 4.22 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
28 108 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 4.20 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
29 121 4.35 7 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 4.50 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
30 123 4.85 3 Oliver Chabert (1999) 4.70 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
31 126 5.15 1 Rasmus W Jørgensen (1989) 5.40 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
32 136 4.05 9 Virgil Topholm Hartmann (1998) 4.12 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
33 96 8.28 1 Christian Lauge Laugesen (1986) 8.26 60 meter hæk Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
34 116 8.52 4 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 60 meter hæk Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
35 88 9.01 5 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 8.96 60 meter hæk - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:10
36 133 8.94 4 Thea Haahr (1991) 8.94 60 meter hæk - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:10
37 95 2.06.58 1 Christian Clausen (1996) 1.51.71 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
38 119 2.08.31 4 Morten Bach (2000) 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
39 120 DNS Nick R. Jensen (1991) 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
40 137 1.56.45 1 William Devantier (2000) 1.57.08 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
41 85 7.11 4 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 7.11 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
42 91 7.23 3 Benjamin Boeskov Gabrielsen (1995) 7.56 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
43 98 6.79 5 Emil Frænde (2000) 6.99 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
44 108 6.77 6 Mads Lund (2000) 7.29 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
45 116 DNS Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 6.69 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
46 121 6.23 9 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 6.47 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
47 129 7.47 1 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.30 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
48 127 1.73 2 Rikke Andersen (1998) 1.63 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 17:00
49 128 1.64 4 Sandra Böll (1994) 1.74 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 17:00
50 85 DNS Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 22.45 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
51 100 DNS Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 22.66 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
52 113 DNS Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) 22.49 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
53 134 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) 22.59 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
54 102 24.52 1 Ida Karstoft (1995) 24.70 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 17:20
55 124 25.88 4 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.98 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 17:20
56 94 DNS Cecilia Håkegård (u) (1994) 7.75 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
57 102 7.74 2 Ida Karstoft (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
58 85 7.04 2 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 6.99 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
59 91 DNS Benjamin Boeskov Gabrielsen (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
60 98 7.21 4 Emil Frænde (2000) 7.08 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
61 99 6.96 1 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) 6.87 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
62 114 DNS Martin Gjertsen (u) (1994) 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
63 117 DNS Michael Noes Andersen (1991) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
64 121 DNS Nikolaj Graves (1998) 7.38 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
65 129 7.14 3 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.03 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
66 134 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) 6.93 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
67 116 DNS Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 14.26 Trespring Mænd senior 2 - 13:00
68 125 15.40 1 Peder Pawel Nielsen (1988) Trespring Mænd senior 2 - 13:00
69 102 7.63 3 Ida Karstoft (1995) 7.74 60 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 13:50
70 85 7.01 6 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 7.04 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
71 98 7.16 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 7.21 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
72 99 6.89 4 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) 6.96 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
73 129 7.47 7 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.14 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
74 92 3.85 2 Caroline Ranners (1995) Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
75 103 3.45 6 Kirstine Odgaard Herr (1997) Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
76 104 3.55 4 Laura Louise Grønbech (1999) Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
77 106 4.06 1 Line Renée Jensen (1992) 4.04 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
78 87 12.03 4 Anne Porsholdt (1995) 11.90 Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
79 105 11.25 6 Laura Tølløse (1997) Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
80 111 11.54 5 Maren Høgberget Kalisz (u) (1989) 11.46 Trespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:30
81 86 2.11.23 2 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 800 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
82 97 DNS Dagmar Fæster Olsen (1994) 2.09.83 800 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
83 95 1.57.56 2 Christian Clausen (1996) 2.06.58 800 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:55
84 137 1.58.57 3 William Devantier (2000) 1.56.45 800 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:55
85 124 58.12 3 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 57.79 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
86 130 1.01.29 9 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 1.01.12 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
87 100 49.60 1 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 49.32 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
88 107 51.76 6 Lucas Soulier (2002) 51.90 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
89 113 49.76 2 Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) 48.10 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
90 115 51.96 7 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 52.98 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
91 118 51.52 5 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) 51.10 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
92 112 9.48.36 1 Maria Larsen (1996) 9.36.91 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
93 131 9.51.66 2 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:35
94 84 DNS Andreas Lindgreen (1998) 8.10.55 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
95 109 8.49.56 7 Mads Skaaning (1995) 8.51.57 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
96 110 9.05.15 15 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 9.05.17 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
97 120 DNS Nick R. Jensen (1991) 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
98 122 8.25.04 1 Ole Hesselbjerg (1990) 8.29.16 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
99 1.40.92 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Kvinder senior 2 - 16:25
100 1.28.39 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Mænd senior 2 - 16:35