Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

 

Sparta AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 474 6.47 (w:+3.1) 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 6.55 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
2 485 8.10 (w:+3.1) 5 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) 8.14 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
3 487 8.29 (w:+1.7) 6 Anna-viola vinther Johans (2009) 8.49 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
4 459 7.17 (w:+3.1) 2 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 7.47 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
5 465 7.50 (w:+1.7) 3 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 7.62 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
6 455 7.22 (w:+1.7) 2 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 7.43 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
7 462 7.50 (w:+2.0) 4 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) 7.85 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
8 488 7.45 (w:+2.0) 3 Theresa Dommer (2009) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
9 464 7.33 (w:+3.1) 3 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) 7.47 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:20
10 438 15.72 8 Annamai Remy Christiansen (2010) 12.39 Boldkast Piger 9 år 1 - 10:50
11 462 20.96 5 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) 20.99 Boldkast Piger 9 år 1 - 10:50
12 443 9.50 12 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) 8.79 Boldkast Piger 9 år 1 - 10:50
13 478 8.46 13 Tara Rose (2010) Boldkast Piger 9 år 1 - 10:50
14 467 23.45 2 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 20.66 Boldkast Piger 9 år 1 - 10:50
15 474 6.54 (w:+0.6) 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 6.47 40 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 11:55
16 459 7.12 (w:+0.6) 3 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 7.17 40 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 11:55
17 455 7.51 (w:+0.6) 7 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 7.22 40 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 11:55
18 488 7.42 (w:+0.6) 5 Theresa Dommer (2009) 7.45 40 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 11:55
19 464 7.43 (w:+0.6) 6 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) 7.33 40 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 11:55
20 474 4.09 (w:+0.5) 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 4.01 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
21 485 2.39 (w:-3.0) 14 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) 2.50 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
22 487 2.69 (w:+0.0) 12 Anna-viola vinther Johans (2009) 2.62 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
23 459 3.04 (w:+0.3) 7 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 3.21 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
24 465 3.15 (w:-2.3) 4 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 3.15 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
25 455 2.97 (w:-1.2) 8 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 2.68 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
26 462 2.81 (w:-2.7) 10 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) 2.85 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
27 488 3.05 (w:+0.0) 6 Theresa Dommer (2009) Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
28 464 DNS Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) 3.16 Længdespring Piger 9 år 1 - 12:20
29 474 1.12.13 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 1.14.70 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
30 485 1.40.94 12 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
31 487 1.43.81 13 Anna-viola vinther Johans (2009) 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
32 459 1.20.11 3 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 1.22.51 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
33 455 1.29.28 8 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) 1.34.64 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
34 445 1.28.29 7 Ilsa Roome (2010) 1.26.00 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
35 472 1.33.65 11 Maia Hylling Axelsdon (2010) 1.32.84 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
36 488 DNS Theresa Dommer (2009) 1.21.12 400 meter Piger 9 år 1 - 13:50
37 438 DNS Annamai Remy Christiansen (2010) 0.91 Højdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
38 469 0.91 4 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheuss (2010) 0.97 Højdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
39 462 1.13 1 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) 1.01 Højdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
40 467 1.01 3 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) Højdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
41 474 4.63 3 Alma Ravn (2009) 5.38 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 12:00
42 469 4.32 6 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheuss (2010) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 12:00
43 462 4.43 5 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) 4.46 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 12:00
44 467 5.32 2 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 4.46 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 12:00