Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

 

Sparta AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 409 13.79 (w:+2.3) 3 Annika Eppers (2002) 13.32 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
2 534 13.82 (w:+3.1) 5 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) 13.42 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
3 410 13.59 (w:+3.1) 3 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.02 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
4 407 14.14 (w:+2.3) 6 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 13.49 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
5 406 12.94 (w:+2.3) 2 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 12.85 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
6 328 13.29 (w:+3.1) 2 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 12.93 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
7 408 13.80 (w:+2.3) 4 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.23 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
8 409 13.82 (w:+1.9) 8 Annika Eppers (2002) 13.79 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:25
9 410 13.70 (w:+1.9) 6 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.59 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:25
10 406 12.99 (w:+1.9) 3 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 12.94 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:25
11 328 13.17 (w:+1.9) 4 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 13.29 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:25
12 408 13.75 (w:+1.9) 7 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.80 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:25
13 389 39.56 2 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) 43.58 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:35
14 385 52.10 1 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 55.96 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:35
15 413 4.73 (w:+0.0) 4 Alberthe W. Simonsen (2002) 4.59 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:05
16 410 4.57 (w:+0.0) 7 Ida Lyngby (2002) 5.05 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:05
17 407 4.69 (w:+0.5) 5 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 4.84 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:05
18 411 5.14 (w:-0.2) 2 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 5.53 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:05
19 406 5.25 (w:+1.3) 1 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 5.37 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:05
20 394 1.02.31 4 Elena Johansen (2001) 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
21 393 59.73 3 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 58.62 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
22 534 28.58 (w:+0.3) 6 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) 27.85 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:20
23 328 27.10 (w:+0.3) 3 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 26.21 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:20
24 387 34.02 1 Sofia Lange (2002) 37.35 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:50
25 390 2.42.60 5 Anna Sofie Frænde (2001) 2.27.98 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:00
26 394 DNS Elena Johansen (2001) 2.14.79 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:00
27 413 21.91 (w:+0.4) 2 Alberthe W. Simonsen (2002) 17.76 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:00