Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

 

Sparta AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 414 10.92 (w:+1.2) 1 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 10.71 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 12:00
2 367 11.34 (w:+1.2) 4 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 12:00
3 329 11.21 (w:-0.1) 1 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.08 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 12:00
4 323 DNS Festus Asante (1994) 10.68 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 12:00
5 322 DNS Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 10.85 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 12:00
6 414 10.84 (w:+0.4) 1 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 10.92 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 13:40
7 367 11.18 (w:+0.4) 4 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) 11.34 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 13:40
8 329 11.23 (w:+0.4) 6 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.21 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 13:40
9 365 13.88 (w:-1.2) 2 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 14.27 Trespring Mænd senior 1 - 14:25
10 317 4.50 1 Aske Valdemar Petersen (1998) 4.78 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
11 382 DNS Virgil Topholm Hartmann (1998) 4.10 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
12 318 4.01 2 Virgil Topholm Hartmann (1998) 4.10 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
13 397 DNF 9997 Anders Bang (2002) 4.06.51 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 15:35
14 399 4.12.72 3 Conrad Lind (2001) 4.08.97 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 15:35
15 401 4.07.97 2 Linus Lindquist (2000) 4.01.87 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 15:35
16 392 4.40.04 10 Lukas Harber (2004) 4.41.10 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 15:35
17 402 4.07.52 1 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 3.57.69 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 15:35
18 416 51.73 6 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 50.92 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
19 415 47.53 1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) 46.88 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
20 495 DNS Philip Braun (1990) 49.14 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
21 324 51.29 4 Sam Marcus (1999) 51.08 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
22 414 16.17 (w:+0.5) 1 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 16.20 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
23 329 DNS Emil Frænde (2000) 16.50 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
24 323 16.16 (w:+0.7) 1 Festus Asante (1994) 16.10 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
25 321 16.42 (w:+0.5) 2 Frederik Schou (1996) 15.96 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
26 326 16.79 (w:+0.5) 4 Jacob Hvorup (1999) 17.25 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
27 416 17.30 (w:+0.5) 5 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 17.25 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
28 415 16.19 (w:+0.7) 2 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) 16.05 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
29 324 DNS Sam Marcus (1999) 17.40 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
30 322 DNS Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 16.10 150 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:10
31 414 16.14 (w:+0.9) 4 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 16.17 150 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 13:30
32 323 16.06 (w:+0.9) 3 Festus Asante (1994) 16.16 150 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 13:30
33 321 15.83 (w:+0.9) 1 Frederik Schou (1996) 16.42 150 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 13:30
34 326 16.86 (w:+0.9) 7 Jacob Hvorup (1999) 16.79 150 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 13:30
35 416 17.22 (w:+0.9) 8 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 17.30 150 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 13:30
36 415 15.92 (w:+0.9) 2 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) 16.19 150 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 13:30
37 414 7.14 (w:+0.0) 1 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 7.54 Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:15
38 329 6.91 (w:+0.0) 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 6.98 Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:15
39 365 6.21 (w:+0.5) 3 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 6.66 Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:15
40 366 DNS Peder Nielsen (1988) Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:15
41 416 DNS Martin H Kristensen (1992) 56.06 110 meter hæk Mænd senior 2 - 16:20
42 361 54.24 2 Andreas Ellegaard (1993) Diskoskast Mænd senior 2 - 16:20
43 360 54.58 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Diskoskast Mænd senior 2 - 16:20
44 397 DNS Anders Bang (2002) 1.59.16 800 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:45