DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

SAK-77
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 244 8 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:15
2 233 55.61 4 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 55.76 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
3 249 DNS Viktor Krejberg (2001) 57.79 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
4 230 54.11 3 Andreas Støve (1998) 53.94 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:25
5 235 10.05 9 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) 10.18 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
6 250 1.96 1 William Winkler (1999) 1.90 Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
7 241 9.37.52 4 Martin Glerup (2003) 9.52.64 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:05
8 240 8.57.04 1 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen (2001) 8.40.89 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
9 246 9.41.07 5 Robin Ostenfeldt (1999) 9.52.31 3000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:50
10 238 8.23 16 Josephine Kise (2003) 8.50 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:30
11 233 DNS Christoffer Gissel (2001) 2.07.59 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
12 248 2.10.85 8 Sebastian Mouritzen (2002) 2.13.33 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
13 236 8.63 6 Freja Jensen (2003) 8.54 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
14 242 8.69 7 Mette Klausen (2003) 8.45 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
15 237 7.45 1 Henrik Lykke (2003) 7.34 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
16 231 7.49 5 Asger Sarto (1999) 7.20 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:45
17 237 7.22 1 Henrik Lykke (2003) 7.45 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
18 234 7.78 1 Emilie Pedersen (1998) 7.83 60 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 18:55
19 244 DNS Oskar Vejlgård (2002) 8.82 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:00
20 237 12.35 4 Henrik Lykke (2003) 12.87 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
21 238 9.86 5 Josephine Kise (2003) 9.38 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
22 243 8.88 9 Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004) 9.41 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
23 241 4.34.10 7 Martin Glerup (2003) 4.45.14 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:20
24 245 11.35 8 Patrick Blauert (2002) 11.30 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:45
25 240 4.01.30 2 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen (2001) 4.02.18 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
26 248 4.32.11 15 Sebastian Mouritzen (2002) 4.44.46 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
27 246 4.32.46 9 Robin Ostenfeldt (1999) 2.26.09 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:25
28 232 1.41 10 Christine K. Jørgensen (2003) 1.47 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
29 239 DUR-14 1.68 2 Liv Selmer (2004) 1.57 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
30 250 DNS William Winkler (1999) 24.54 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
31 230 24.32 6 Andreas Støve (1998) 24.44 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:25
32 237 24.17 2 Henrik Lykke (2003) 23.94 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:05
33 244 DNS Oskar Vejlgård (2002) 6.28 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
34 249 5.53 8 Viktor Krejberg (2001) 5.20 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
35 247 DNS Sarah L. Madsen (2002) 1.41 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
36 234 26.08 1 Emilie Pedersen (1998) 25.72 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:05
37 1.39.11 2 SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 16:15
38 1.56.37 4 SAK 77 I 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 16:35
39 2.05.07 7 SAK 77 II 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 16:35
40 1.41.38 3 SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:55
41 1.51.30 2 SAK 77 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 20-22 år 2 - 17:20