DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Vejle IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 377 1.03.45 7 Mathilde Pedersen (2002) 1.03.15 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
2 379 59.63 2 Sarah Sækmose (2002) 59.18 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
3 371 DQ 9998 Christoffer E. Jensen (2001) 56.37 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
4 372 53.06 2 Daniel Andersen (2001) 54.60 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
5 378 12.18 4 Sara Kjær Andersen (2002) 12.35 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
6 379 4.89 9 Sarah Sækmose (2002) 5.20 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
7 374 2.24.64 4 Katrine Lillie Johansen (2000) 2.27.20 800 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:40
8 375 8.23 2 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) 8.19 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
9 372 7.14 1 Daniel Andersen (2001) 7.15 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
10 380 7.76 5 Tim Grønbæk Lihn (2000) 7.79 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:45
11 375 8.23 4 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) 8.23 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:25
12 372 7.11 1 Daniel Andersen (2001) 7.14 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
13 375 10.06 5 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) 10.03 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:15
14 376 9.51 2 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) 9.33 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:15
15 373 11.65 5 Hans Sækmose (2004) 10.63 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
16 376 9.40 4 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) 9.51 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:30
17 374 5.04.05 5 Katrine Lillie Johansen (2000) 1500 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 13:05
18 373 5.12 10 Hans Sækmose (2004) 5.31 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
19 375 1.44 9 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) 1.48 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
20 371 24.91 9 Christoffer E. Jensen (2001) 24.95 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:40
21 372 23.01 1 Daniel Andersen (2001) 22.88 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:40
22 377 27.85 7 Mathilde Pedersen (2002) 27.80 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
23 379 26.42 4 Sarah Sækmose (2002) 26.29 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
24 373 26.18 13 Hans Sækmose (2004) 25.97 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:05
25 376 28.25 11 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) 27.97 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:25
26 380 5.26 7 Tim Grønbæk Lihn (2000) 5.12 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:50
27 1.49.73 3 Vejle IF 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:30