DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Aarhus 1900
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 448 1.06.67 11 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
2 462 59.58 1 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
3 460 11.94 5 Lydia Poula Simonsen (2001) 11.39 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
4 462 9.41 14 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 10.14 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
5 465 9.93 10 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 10.69 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
6 475 10.82 8 Sofie Froberg (2002) 10.86 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
7 462 4.71 14 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 5.10 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
8 465 5.56 1 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 5.59 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
9 475 4.85 11 Sofie Froberg (2002) 5.07 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
10 442 8.75 7 Emma Guldager (2001) 8.74 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
11 462 8.17 2 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 8.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
12 465 7.95 1 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 7.89 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
13 481 7.99 2 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
14 462 8.19 6 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 8.17 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:35
15 465 7.98 3 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 7.95 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:35
16 481 8.00 4 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) 7.99 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:35
17 465 9.22 2 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 8.89 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:30
18 466 DNS Mille Hjermitslev (2002) 9.40 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:40
19 475 10.80 1 Sofie Froberg (2002) 10.51 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:40
20 465 9.31 3 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 9.22 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:35
21 434 2.60 4 Anna Mosby (2001) 2.50 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
22 446 DNS Iben Wedel (2002) 2.50 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
23 473 3.10 2 Sara Harsmann (2002) 3.10 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
24 448 28.93 17 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
25 465 25.97 2 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 25.79 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
26 463 1.60 1 Martyna Kresa (2001) 1.64 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
27 1.47.60 2 Aarhus 1900 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:30