Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

 

Frederiksberg IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 44 15.06 8 Elisabeth Oksbøl Andersen (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 11:00
2 45 12.33 4 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) 12.56 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 11:00
3 60 12.42 5 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) 12.95 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 11:00
4 32 2.40 4 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
5 34 11.47 1 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 11.68 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:00
6 76 22.04 3 Rie Oreskov (2003) 21.81 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
7 42 DNS Christian Knudsen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 11:10
8 78 12.52 4 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (2005) 12.16 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 11:10
9 40 13.74 4 Charlotte Astrid Gehrt (1987) 13.65 100 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 11:20
10 41 11.39 1 Christian Jepsen (1993) 11.43 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
11 47 12.14 3 Emil Grovn (1998) 12.15 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
12 52 11.51 6 Frederik Regli (1990) 11.48 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
13 11.50 5 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) 11.43 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
14 36 13.39 1 Angela Timm (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
15 234 14.15 3 Caroline Søndergaard (2002) 14.31 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
16 57 14.41 3 Freja R. Abrahamsen (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
17 72 13.87 4 Maja Antvorskov (2002) 13.78 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
18 73 14.45 6 Marie Meyer Have (2003) 16.61 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
19 77 DNS Silke Dittlau (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
20 77 14.40 2 Silke Dittlau (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
21 44 3.12 10 Elisabeth Oksbøl Andersen (2004) Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 11:45
22 45 4.14 5 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) 4.09 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 11:45
23 60 4.20 4 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) 3.85 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 11:45
24 31 12.34 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 12.32 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
25 32 12.35 4 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 12.42 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
26 233 12.48 1 Magnus Askov-Hansen (235) 15.10 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
27 75 13.17 4 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen (2003) 13.66 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
28 80 13.18 5 Yones Valizadeh (2002) 13.71 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
29 57 30.18 1 Freja R. Abrahamsen (2003) Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
30 73 18.02 3 Marie Meyer Have (2003) Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
31 32 30.08 1 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
32 40 DNS Charlotte Astrid Gehrt (1987) 13.74 100 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 12:15
33 42 DNS Christian Knudsen (2005) 3.48 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:35
34 78 3.79 5 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (2005) 3.68 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:35
35 60 6.13 5 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) 6.39 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:35
36 34 12.86 2 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 13.19 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:50
37 35 14.18 4 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen (2001) 14.13 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:50
38 66 13.21 3 Laura Hasund-Christensen (2001) 13.05 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:50
39 74 14.96 5 Naa Ofeibea Ntreh (2001) 100 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:50
40 36 13.38 5 Angela Timm (2003) 13.39 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
41 31 12.85 6 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 12.34 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:05
42 32 12.56 4 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 12.35 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:05
43 233 12.49 3 Magnus Askov-Hansen (235) 12.48 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:05
44 1.42.33 1 Frederiksberg IF 600 meter medley Piger 12-13 år 1 - 13:35
45 1.30.07 1 Frederiksberg IF - 1 600 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:35
46 1.33.65 2 Frederiksberg IF - 2 600 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:35
47 1.27.22 1 Frederiksberg IF 600 meter medley Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:35
48 1.24.74 1 Frederiksberg IF 600 meter medley Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:40
49 36 DNS Angela Timm (2003) 4.82 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
50 234 4.27 12 Caroline Søndergaard (2002) 4.40 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
51 57 3.64 19 Freja R. Abrahamsen (2003) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
52 72 4.70 6 Maja Antvorskov (2002) 4.77 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
53 77 4.15 16 Silke Dittlau (2003) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
54 233 5.42 2 Magnus Askov-Hansen (235) 5.06 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
55 80 5.13 3 Yones Valizadeh (2002) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:55
56 50 DNS Felipe Bahamondes (1999) 51.07 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:05
57 33 2.24.74 2 Amalie Boeck (2003) 2.27.16 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
58 73 DNS Marie Meyer Have (2003) 3.00.71 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
59 60 12.60 6 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) 12.40 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 2 - 10:00
60 63 12.42 4 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) 12.59 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 2 - 10:00
61 62 2.80 5 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 3.00 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
62 67 2.05 11 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) 2.06 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
63 70 3.03 4 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) 2.85 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
64 48 2.70 11 Emma Madsen (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
65 49 3.67 4 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) 3.35 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
66 58 4.08 3 Greta Keisala (2006) 3.77 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
67 64 2.57 12 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
68 69 2.72 10 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
69 46 Emil Ehrhart (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
70 65 16.70 4 Lasse Abrahamsson (2009) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
71 68 21.17 3 Louis Vallat (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
72 71 15.68 5 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) 17.29 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
73 78 20.13 4 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (2005) 80 meter hæk Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 10:25
74 78 1.25 4 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (2005) 1.16 Højdespring Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 10:30
75 233 1.53 3 Magnus Askov-Hansen (235) 1.61 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:30
76 75 1.56 2 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen (2003) 1.56 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:30
77 63 10.77 2 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) Diskoskast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 10:30
78 62 7.52 2 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 8.18 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
79 67 7.97 5 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
80 70 7.57 3 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
81 37 10.74 5 Asbjørn Haansbæk (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
82 51 9.57 6 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 10.12 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
83 59 9.26 5 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 9.34 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
84 61 DNS Jonas Dybdahl (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
85 79 8.96 3 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 9.04 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
86 46 3.17 5 Emil Ehrhart (2008) 3.11 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:15
87 65 2.43 6 Lasse Abrahamsson (2009) 2.41 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:15
88 68 3.34 3 Louis Vallat (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:15
89 71 2.40 7 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) 2.43 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:15
90 38 August Edvard Johansen (2004) Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 11:20
91 42 12.25 4 Christian Knudsen (2005) Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 11:20
92 32 32.72 2 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 27.45 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
93 48 12.65 6 Emma Madsen (2007) 16.76 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
94 49 9.55 4 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) 9.73 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
95 58 9.28 1 Greta Keisala (2006) 9.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
96 69 11.96 5 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
97 37 26.58 6 Asbjørn Haansbæk (2007) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
98 51 35.00 2 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 38.99 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
99 62 7.52 4 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 7.52 40 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:00
100 70 7.34 2 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) 7.57 40 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:00
101 44 Elisabeth Oksbøl Andersen (2004) Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:00
102 60 1.20 5 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) 1.20 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:00
103 63 1.34 1 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) 1.15 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:00
104 72 1.40 2 Maja Antvorskov (2002) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:00
105 73 1.34 5 Marie Meyer Have (2003) 1.37 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:00
106 46 7.73 5 Emil Ehrhart (2008) 8.50 40 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:05
107 65 8.85 6 Lasse Abrahamsson (2009) 40 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:05
108 68 7.51 3 Louis Vallat (2008) 40 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:05
109 71 9.18 7 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) 10.27 40 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:05
110 43 2.03.78 2 David Holst Hahn (2004) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:15
111 78 2.03.87 3 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (2005) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:15
112 51 3.75 5 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 3.63 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:20
113 59 4.34 2 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 4.02 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:20
114 61 Jonas Dybdahl (2007) Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:20
115 79 4.32 3 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 4.37 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:20
116 62 13.63 5 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 13.10 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:25
117 67 15.00 3 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:25
118 70 18.87 2 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:25
119 48 14.26 8 Emma Madsen (2007) 11.18 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:25
120 49 20.59 4 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) 20.93 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:25
121 58 23.13 3 Greta Keisala (2006) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:25
122 69 25.92 2 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:25
123 36 27.27 4 Angela Timm (2003) 28.30 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:45
124 57 30.11 14 Freja R. Abrahamsen (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:45
125 73 30.47 15 Marie Meyer Have (2003) 31.90 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:45
126 31 25.52 4 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 25.58 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
127 32 24.73 2 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 25.48 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
128 75 27.15 8 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen (2003) 28.40 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
129 34 27.32 3 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 27.71 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
130 35 29.06 8 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen (2001) 28.95 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
131 66 27.74 5 Laura Hasund-Christensen (2001) 27.54 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
132 74 31.14 9 Naa Ofeibea Ntreh (2001) 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
133 73 Marie Meyer Have (2003) 6.19 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:20
134 31 8.76 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 10.07 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:20
135 32 11.03 1 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 11.12 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:20
136 50 DNS Felipe Bahamondes (1999) 11.65 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:35
137 34 5.29 2 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) 5.20 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:40
138 51 9.68 6 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 9.57 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:50
139 59 9.34 5 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 9.26 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:50
140 79 8.93 2 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 8.96 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:50
141 49 9.42 4 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) 9.55 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:55
142 58 9.15 1 Greta Keisala (2006) 9.28 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:55
143 39 5.22.78 2 Carl Emil Hjort (2004) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:30
144 43 5.40.48 4 David Holst Hahn (2004) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:30
145 58 5.50.96 1 Greta Keisala (2006) 5.49.73 1500 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 14:40
146 64 6.09.25 3 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (2006) 1500 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 14:40
147 33 5.04.11 1 Amalie Boeck (2003) 5.03.42 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:00