Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

 

Københavns IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 153 4.10 1 Peter M. Adamsen (2000) Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:00
2 140 12.61 1 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) 12.23 100 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 11:20
3 142 14.01 5 Carhrine Laugesen (1990) 14.25 100 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 11:20
4 150 13.34 2 Liv Didi Pedersen (1997) 12.62 100 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 11:20
5 156 13.69 3 Tinna Høj Christensen (1991) 13.90 100 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 11:20
6 138 11.31 2 Albert Ranning (1998) 11.43 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
7 143 DNS Christian Kim Eschen (1992) 11.94 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
8 149 11.91 7 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen (1991) 11.74 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
9 151 DNS Martin Panduro (1994) 12.08 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 11:30
10 140 12.45 1 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) 12.61 100 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 12:15
11 142 13.74 3 Carhrine Laugesen (1990) 14.01 100 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 12:15
12 150 13.17 2 Liv Didi Pedersen (1997) 13.34 100 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 12:15
13 156 DNS Tinna Høj Christensen (1991) 13.69 100 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 12:15
14 138 11.25 5 Albert Ranning (1998) 11.31 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 12:20
15 139 1.01.50 3 Anna Krab Scheibelein (1998) 1.02.13 400 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 13:55
16 141 51.91 2 Brian O. Jørgensen (1974) 52.50 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:05
17 146 52.43 3 Endre Eikenes Røsaker (1996) 51.20 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:05
18 151 DNS Martin Panduro (1994) 52.69 400 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:05
19 144 2.50 9 Elodie Harrison-Follwell (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
20 145 3.33 1 Emma Bolvig King (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
21 148 2.54 8 Isabella Bonde (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
22 154 2.33 10 Signe Veicherts (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
23 152 4.18 2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 4.18 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
24 155 3.50 6 Sophia Bonde (2007) 3.17 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
25 144 9.13 6 Elodie Harrison-Follwell (2008) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
26 145 7.02 1 Emma Bolvig King (2008) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
27 148 7.92 4 Isabella Bonde (2008) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
28 154 9.03 5 Signe Veicherts (2008) 40 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:50
29 147 3.22 4 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:15
30 152 9.33 2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 9.27 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
31 155 9.99 6 Sophia Bonde (2007) 9.79 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:25
32 145 6.92 1 Emma Bolvig King (2008) 7.02 40 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:00
33 148 7.65 6 Isabella Bonde (2008) 7.92 40 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:00
34 152 1.20 4 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 1.21 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:00
35 147 7.62 4 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) 40 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:05
36 144 10.58 7 Elodie Harrison-Follwell (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:25
37 148 12.90 6 Isabella Bonde (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:25
38 154 14.74 4 Signe Veicherts (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:25
39 155 20.16 5 Sophia Bonde (2007) 16.54 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:25
40 152 9.29 3 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 9.33 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:55
41 155 9.79 6 Sophia Bonde (2007) 9.99 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:55
42 157 DNS Villads Schou (2001) 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:00