ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 348 10.27 4 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 10.02 60 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 09:00
2 422 10.04 3 Queen Riege (2008) 10.23 60 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 09:00
3 363 1.20 4 Freja Abraham (2006) 1.24 Højdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 09:00
4 396 1.31 1 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 1.25 Højdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 09:00
5 349 3.91 5 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) 3.43 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 09:00
6 354 4.54 1 Eli Riege (2006) 4.72 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 09:00
7 435 4.44 2 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 4.19 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 09:00
8 445 3.58 7 William Hvass (2006) 3.55 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 09:00
9 331 9.51 4 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) 8.59 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:00
10 336 8.10 7 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:00
11 338 7.53 8 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:00
12 380 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 10.03 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:00
13 416 7.08 9 Olivia Emily Helleskov (2003) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:00
14 321 9.62 3 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 9.65 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
15 347 9.98 5 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) 9.97 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
16 383 9.78 4 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 9.70 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
17 391 10.04 5 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 9.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
18 402 8.87 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 8.86 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
19 374 9.75 2 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 9.73 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
20 376 10.77 4 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) 10.58 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
21 447 10.43 4 William Thøgersen (2008) 10.31 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
22 322 9.26 3 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 9.31 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
23 328 9.44 5 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 9.43 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
24 330 9.70 6 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) 9.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
25 339 8.89 1 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.93 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
26 352 10.57 6 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
27 359 8.51 1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.50 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
28 369 10.13 8 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
29 370 9.24 4 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 9.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
30 382 9.03 2 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 9.12 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
31 393 9.96 7 Louise Busekist (2005) 9.95 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
32 429 9.37 4 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 9.35 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
33 432 9.11 3 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 9.15 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
34 329 9.55 3 Anna Liboriussen (2006) 9.55 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
35 342 10.15 7 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) 10.08 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
36 363 10.10 5 Freja Abraham (2006) 10.19 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
37 388 DNS Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 9.75 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
38 332 8.17 1 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 8.48 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
39 336 9.28 6 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) 9.21 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
40 338 8.92 5 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 8.95 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
41 380 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 8.05 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
42 407 8.11 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
43 416 9.53 5 Olivia Emily Helleskov (2003) 9.23 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
44 439 9.16 3 Tsinat Krause (2004) 9.03 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
45 428 1.18 1 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi (2008) 1.17 Højdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 10:00
46 400 DNS Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 0.29 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
47 335 4.72 2 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 4.43 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:00
48 443 DNS Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 4.93 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:00
49 328 7.62 8 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 6.48 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
50 359 9.66 4 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 9.33 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
51 370 8.46 6 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 8.73 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
52 381 9.61 5 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 9.44 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
53 382 10.10 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 8.93 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
54 397 5.15 16 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
55 429 6.74 12 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 6.91 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
56 340 DNS Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) 8.60 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
57 351 7.85 2 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.84 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
58 362 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 7.82 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
59 395 7.91 3 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.97 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
60 400 DNS Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 8.18 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
61 427 10.72 7 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) 10.77 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
62 434 7.59 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 7.57 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
63 437 8.07 4 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 8.42 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
64 442 7.70 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.58 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
65 319 DNS Alberthe W Simonsen (2002) 8.95 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
66 333 8.63 5 Annika Eppers (2002) 8.48 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
67 367 8.15 1 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 8.19 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
68 368 8.42 2 Ida Lyngby (2002) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
69 379 8.73 6 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 8.74 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
70 390 8.68 5 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 8.42 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
71 392 8.43 4 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 8.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
72 405 8.29 3 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 8.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
73 409 8.83 7 Mathilda Gertz (2002) 8.92 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
74 433 8.41 1 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 8.25 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
75 440 8.45 3 Victoria Lendal (2002) 8.25 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
76 323 7.50 1 Anders Madsen (2001) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
77 325 7.66 2 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
78 337 7.68 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 7.69 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
79 394 7.57 3 Lucas Soulier (2002) 7.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
80 419 DNS Osadeba Isaac (2002) 7.74 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
81 420 7.79 5 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 7.75 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
82 365 8.28 1 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 8.21 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
83 375 696 8.70 4 Johanne W Simonsen (1999) 8.45 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
84 387 8.23 2 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) 8.29 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
85 417 8.16 1 Olivia Thorsgaard 8.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
86 418 DNS Olivia Tuokila 8.11 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
87 344 7.60 4 Christian Gundersen (1999) 7.77 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
88 358 7.12 2 Emil Frænde 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
89 372 7.26 3 Jacob Hvorup (1999) 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
90 377 DNS Jonathan Aquino (1999) 7.10 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
91 399 7.36 3 Mads Lund (2000) 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
92 411 DNS Mikkel Ramlow 7.36 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
93 415 7.30 1 Oliver Chabert (1999) 7.14 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
94 424 7.54 3 Sam Marcus (1999) 7.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
95 436 7.02 1 Tobias G Larsen 7.01 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
96 348 3.50 6 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 3.48 Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:10
97 422 3.81 1 Queen Riege (2008) 3.31 Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:10
98 428 3.56 3 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi (2008) 3.62 Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:10
99 367 12.82 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 12.33 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
100 390 9.74 7 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 9.64 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
101 431 DNS Sofia Lange (2002) 10.42 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
102 349 9.68 6 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) 10.27 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
103 354 8.74 1 Eli Riege (2006) 8.68 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
104 435 9.17 1 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 8.90 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
105 438 9.59 5 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 9.51 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
106 445 9.94 6 William Hvass (2006) 9.81 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
107 335 8.88 3 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 8.92 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:40
108 443 DNS Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:40
109 384 1.74 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 1.67 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
110 337 3.40 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
111 346 DNS Christian Munch Skylv (2001) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
112 378 3.30 4 Jonathan Thulstrup (2001) 3.20 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
113 412 3.80 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
114 420 3.60 2 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 3.40 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
115 343 1.16.16 3 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) 1.19.43 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:20
116 347 1.16.65 4 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) 1.19.04 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:20
117 383 1.20.29 7 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 1.23.63 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:20
118 402 1.11.55 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 1.13.20 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:20
119 340 DNS Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
120 351 5.58 5 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 5.21 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
121 427 12 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) 3.24 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
122 434 6.04 2 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 6.13 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
123 437 5.69 4 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
124 442 5.99 3 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
125 376 1.26.58 7 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) 1.29.58 400 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 12:30
126 447 1.15.02 1 William Thøgersen (2008) 1.18.17 400 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 12:30
127 348 DNS Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 400 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 12:40
128 360 DNS Emilie Holm (2008) 400 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 12:40
129 428 1.23.66 5 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi (2008) 1.21.06 400 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 12:40
130 342 2.08.89 8 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) 2.15.48 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 12:55
131 322 2.12.49 14 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 2.09.10 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
132 326 1.54.98 2 Anemone Brandt Camphausen (2005) 1.55.84 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
133 328 2.07.52 11 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 2.01.32 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
134 330 2.03.16 6 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
135 352 2.24.56 17 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
136 369 2.15.32 15 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
137 393 2.07.41 10 Louise Busekist (2005) 1.40.8 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
138 397 2.07.23 9 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
139 429 2.11.04 13 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 2.10.63 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
140 432 1.42.68 1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 1.42.58 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
141 342 5.17 15 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) 4.70 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
142 363 6.91 12 Freja Abraham (2006) 6.05 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
143 396 9.72 1 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 8.99 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
144 421 8.29 2 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 7.51 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
145 349 2.02.10 7 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) 2.11.00 600 meter Drenge 12 år 1 - 13:25
146 445 1.58.90 4 William Hvass (2006) 2.00.64 600 meter Drenge 12 år 1 - 13:25
147 357 2.43.61 9 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 2.38.24 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
148 406 2.25.35 1 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 2.11.86 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
149 321 4.20 2 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 4.18 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:45
150 383 3.40 11 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 3.45 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:45
151 391 3.27 12 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 3.41 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:45
152 353 2.23.71 1 Elena Johansen (2001) 2.14.0 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
153 385 2.47.20 6 Karoline Nygaard (2002) 2.40.64 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
154 410 2.28.31 2 Mie Hylling Axelson (2002) 2.22.59 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
155 339 1.31 5 Bolette Nimskov (2005) Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:55
156 370 1.20 7 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 1.28 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:55
157 381 1.46 1 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:55
158 382 1.37 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 1.35 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:55
159 395 2.20.69 8 Luis Maillet (2004) 2.46.27 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
160 425 2.35.23 11 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) 2.24.93 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
161 408 2.23.26 4 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 2.20.86 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
162 414 2.15.61 3 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 2.08.67 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
163 332 8.14 2 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 8.17 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
164 338 8.83 8 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 8.92 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
165 407 8.07 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 8.11 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
166 320 3.10 2 Alexander Haugeby (2000) Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:25
167 399 4.20 1 Mads Lund (2000) Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:25
168 322 9.39 7 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 9.26 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
169 339 8.92 2 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.89 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
170 359 8.52 1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.51 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
171 370 DNS Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 9.24 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
172 382 8.84 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 9.03 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
173 429 9.48 7 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 9.37 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
174 432 9.18 5 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 9.11 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
175 374 7.99 2 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 6.54 Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:30
176 447 4.93 8 William Thøgersen (2008) 5.31 Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:30
177 321 9.70 6 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 9.62 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
178 383 9.75 7 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 9.78 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
179 402 8.93 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 8.87 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
180 329 9.60 6 Anna Liboriussen (2006) 9.55 60 meter - Final Piger 12 år 1 - 14:50
181 323 6.33 2 Anders Madsen (2001) 6.35 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
182 337 5.94 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 5.55 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
183 412 5.75 5 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
184 344 6.34 4 Christian Gundersen (1999) 6.17 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
185 358 6.99 2 Emil Frænde 6.98 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
186 374 9.56 5 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 9.75 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:55
187 447 10.47 7 William Thøgersen (2008) 10.43 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:55
188 351 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.85 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
189 395 8.03 4 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.91 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
190 434 7.53 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 7.59 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
191 437 8.07 5 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 8.07 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
192 442 7.68 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.70 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
193 367 8.15 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 8.15 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
194 368 8.44 8 Ida Lyngby (2002) 8.42 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
195 405 8.30 5 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 8.29 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
196 433 8.39 6 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 8.41 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
197 323 DNS Anders Madsen (2001) 7.50 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
198 325 7.63 5 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
199 337 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 7.68 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
200 394 7.61 4 Lucas Soulier (2002) 7.57 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
201 365 8.29 3 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 8.28 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
202 387 8.24 2 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) 8.23 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
203 417 8.08 1 Olivia Thorsgaard 8.16 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
204 358 7.08 3 Emil Frænde 7.12 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
205 372 DNS Jacob Hvorup (1999) 7.26 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
206 399 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 7.36 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
207 415 7.22 5 Oliver Chabert (1999) 7.30 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
208 436 6.99 1 Tobias G Larsen 7.02 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
209 354 8.73 1 Eli Riege (2006) 8.74 60 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 1 - 15:40
210 435 8.96 4 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 9.17 60 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 1 - 15:40
211 335 8.93 6 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 8.88 60 meter - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:50
212 332 8.15 3 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 8.14 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
213 407 8.07 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 8.07 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
214 339 8.96 5 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.92 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 16:05
215 359 8.46 2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.52 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 16:05
216 382 8.95 4 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 8.84 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 16:05
217 407 10.49 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 10.74 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:10
218 355 11.05.86 4 Elisabeth Rønnstad (2004) 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
219 426 11.05.23 3 Sarah Glad (2003) 10.49.94 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
220 371 12.07.88 2 Isabella Matilda Jensen (2001) 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:15
221 413 10.30.49 1 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) 10.08.55 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:15
222 404 10.17.66 2 Marcus Rølling (2003) 10.00.62 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
223 345 DNS Christian Lindgreen (2002) 9.25.92 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
224 389 DNS Linus Lindquist (2002) 9.11.22 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
225 422 13.90 4 Queen Riege (2008) 60 meter hæk Piger 10 år 2 - 09:00
226 351 1.45 6 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 1.45 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
227 400 DNS Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 0.17 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
228 437 1.73 2 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 1.75 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
229 444 1.76 1 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) 1.82 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
230 322 4.25 11 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 4.06 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
231 359 4.90 1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 5.04 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
232 370 4.30 10 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 4.30 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
233 381 4.63 4 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 4.53 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
234 382 4.11 12 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 4.46 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
235 429 4.64 3 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 4.10 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
236 432 4.44 7 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 4.73 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
237 435 6.32 4 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 7.40 Kuglestød Drenge 12 år 2 - 09:00
238 438 4.69 6 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 6.72 Kuglestød Drenge 12 år 2 - 09:00
239 445 4.91 5 William Hvass (2006) 5.80 Kuglestød Drenge 12 år 2 - 09:00
240 343 11.32 1 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) 11.67 60 meter hæk Piger 11 år 2 - 09:10
241 366 12.12 2 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 12.06 60 meter hæk Piger 11 år 2 - 09:10
242 334 15.93 4 Anton Maaløe (2008) 60 meter hæk Drenge 10 år 2 - 09:30
243 374 12.89 1 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 60 meter hæk Drenge 10 år 2 - 09:30
244 398 13.86 2 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) 60 meter hæk Drenge 10 år 2 - 09:30
245 324 12.82 4 Anders Silleborg (2007) 60 meter hæk Drenge 11 år 2 - 09:40
246 363 14.31 4 Freja Abraham (2006) 13.52 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 09:45
247 396 12.23 1 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 12.08 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 09:45
248 421 12.99 4 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 13.09 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 09:45
249 339 12.10 3 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
250 370 11.84 2 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 12.08 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
251 381 10.97 1 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 10.71 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
252 382 12.58 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
253 393 14.52 6 Louise Busekist (2005) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
254 397 13.37 4 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) 13.89 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
255 429 13.39 5 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 13.32 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
256 432 11.00 1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 10.67 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
257 335 7.90 5 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 7.91 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 09:50
258 443 DNS Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 7.39 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 09:50
259 354 12.53 5 Eli Riege (2006) 11.20 60 meter hæk Drenge 12 år 2 - 10:05
260 435 11.90 3 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 60 meter hæk Drenge 12 år 2 - 10:05
261 373 1.74 3 Jacob Rosenlund (2001) 1.83 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
262 412 1.74 4 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
263 420 1.71 5 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 1.71 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
264 338 2.40 2 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 2.40 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:05
265 441 DNS Vigga Fich (2004) Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:05
266 324 4.13 4 Anders Silleborg (2007) 4.13 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:05
267 401 3.80 7 Mads Vincenten (2007) 3.77 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:05
268 430 DNS Simon Castberg Kaus (2007) 3.10 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:05
269 332 9.26 2 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 9.48 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
270 380 10.35 4 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 9.80 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
271 384 9.08 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 9.15 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
272 441 DNS Vigga Fich (2004) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
273 335 11.86 3 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 60 meter hæk Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:30
274 386 13.13 5 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) 11.78 60 meter hæk Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:30
275 319 DNS Alberthe W Simonsen (2002) 10.45 60 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
276 333 DNS Annika Eppers (2002) 60 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
277 356 DNS Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 9.97 60 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
278 367 8.97 1 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 9.08 60 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
279 351 9.07 3 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 8.88 60 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
280 403 10.02 6 Malte Bank (2003) 10.28 60 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
281 434 8.72 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 8.81 60 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
282 329 3.74 8 Anna Liboriussen (2006) Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
283 388 DNS Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 3.91 Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
284 396 4.00 4 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
285 361 9.31 1 Emilie R Hansen (1999) 9.17 60 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:05
286 365 9.75 3 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 9.90 60 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:05
287 325 8.72 1 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 8.89 60 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:25
288 399 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 60 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:25
289 415 8.21 1 Oliver Chabert (1999) 8.37 60 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:25
290 354 1.30 2 Eli Riege (2006) 1.43 Højdespring Drenge 12 år 2 - 11:40
291 435 1.25 4 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) Højdespring Drenge 12 år 2 - 11:40
292 334 3.12 10 Anton Maaløe (2008) 2.64 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:45
293 374 3.79 3 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 3.84 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:45
294 398 3.22 9 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) 3.35 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:45
295 446 3.68 5 William Matthew Buck (2008) 3.57 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:45
296 447 3.48 6 William Thøgersen (2008) 3.23 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:45
297 321 8.28 1 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 8.44 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 2 - 11:45
298 343 6.01 5 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) 5.87 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 2 - 11:45
299 366 6.28 3 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 5.74 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 2 - 11:45
300 402 6.47 2 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 6.30 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 2 - 11:45
301 334 3.56.42 3 Anton Maaløe (2008) 1000 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 12:00
302 446 3.54.02 2 William Matthew Buck (2008) 1000 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 12:00
303 447 3.35.97 1 William Thøgersen (2008) 1000 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 12:00
304 324 3.30.00 3 Anders Silleborg (2007) 3.27.89 1000 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:10
305 401 3.25.43 1 Mads Vincenten (2007) 3.31.33 1000 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:10
306 363 3.45.32 2 Freja Abraham (2006) 3.42.66 1000 meter Piger 12 år 2 - 12:20
307 335 1.41 1 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 1.40 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:20
308 326 DNS Anemone Brandt Camphausen (2005) 3.31.14 1000 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 12:25
309 330 3.38.23 5 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) 1000 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 12:25
310 397 3.39.55 6 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) 1000 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 12:25
311 432 3.09.94 1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 3.06.51 1000 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 12:25
312 340 DNS Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
313 400 14.16 1 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 14.21 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
314 425 DNS Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) 9.35 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
315 437 11.76 3 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
316 442 11.11 4 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
317 444 11.79 2 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) 10.54 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
318 445 3.32.45 4 William Hvass (2006) 3.31.74 1000 meter Drenge 12 år 2 - 12:35
319 332 24 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 5.00 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
320 336 4.19 16 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
321 338 4.40 11 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
322 380 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 5.16 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
323 384 5.20 2 Karla Schärfe (2003) 5.01 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
324 416 3.82 21 Olivia Emily Helleskov (2003) 4.36 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
325 439 3.49 23 Tsinat Krause (2004) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
326 364 3.11.23 2 Gustav Herold (2005) 3.10.91 1000 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:45
327 386 3.50.25 8 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) 3.37.01 1000 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:45
328 355 5.13.07 7 Elisabeth Rønnstad (2004) 5.34.74 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
329 357 5.30.89 11 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 5.27.06 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
330 406 4.46.33 1 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 4.45.15 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
331 423 5.52.32 12 Regitze Steenberg (2003) 5.38.00 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
332 426 5.11.41 6 Sarah Glad (2003) 4.58.79 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
333 327 5.37.45 3 Anna Clara Skjærbæk (2002) 4.52.87 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
334 410 5.06.31 1 Mie Hylling Axelson (2002) 4.59.00 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:15
335 374 1.10 4 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 1.01 Højdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 13:15
336 446 1.10 2 William Matthew Buck (2008) Højdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 13:15
337 404 4.54.97 9 Marcus Rølling (2003) 4.47.11 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
338 345 DNS Christian Lindgreen (2002) 4.21.15 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
339 350 4.19.78 1 Conrad Lind (2001) 4.13.24 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
340 389 DNS Linus Lindquist (2002) 4.22.02 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
341 408 4.57.59 5 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 4.57.79 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
342 414 4.24.58 3 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 4.27.25 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
343 412 13.91 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
344 420 12.28 2 Oswald Carstensen (2001) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
345 439 29.84 5 Tsinat Krause (2004) 29.57 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
346 401 1.15 6 Mads Vincenten (2007) 1.10 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 14:05
347 356 DNS Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 5.17 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
348 367 5.30 1 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 5.56 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
349 368 4.86 6 Ida Lyngby (2002) 4.29 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
350 379 4.67 8 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 4.64 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
351 392 5.23 2 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 5.14 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
352 405 5.20 3 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 5.13 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
353 409 4.15 11 Mathilda Gertz (2002) 4.25 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
354 440 4.96 5 Victoria Lendal (2002) 5.28 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
355 365 5.35 1 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.69 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
356 333 DNS Annika Eppers (2002) 28.68 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:30
357 351 26.06 4 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 26.5 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
358 362 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 26.20 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
359 395 25.37 3 Luis Maillet (2004) 25.31 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
360 403 28.06 10 Malte Bank (2003) 28.78 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
361 425 DNS Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) 28.19 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
362 442 24.80 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 25.82 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
363 419 DNS Osadeba Isaac (2002) 25.01 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:00
364 320 13.42 6 Alexander Haugeby (2000) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:00
365 341 16.34 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) 15.35 Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:00
366 344 DNS Christian Gundersen (1999) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:00
367 399 14.63 3 Mads Lund (2000) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:00
368 396 12.10 2 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) 12.23 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12 år 2 - 15:20
369 421 12.82 4 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 12.99 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12 år 2 - 15:20
370 339 DNS Bolette Nimskov (2005) 12.10 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 2 - 15:40
371 370 11.39 4 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 11.84 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 2 - 15:40
372 381 10.63 1 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 10.97 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 2 - 15:40
373 382 11.33 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 12.58 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 2 - 15:40
374 397 13.65 7 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) 13.37 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 2 - 15:40
375 432 10.85 2 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 11.00 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 2 - 15:40
376 332 9.76 5 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 9.26 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
377 380 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 10.35 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
378 384 9.18 2 Karla Schärfe (2003) 9.08 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50