ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Greve Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 181 9.92 2 Sofie Olesen (2008) 60 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 09:00
2 169 11.23 6 Jacob Støzer-Ellis (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
3 177 11.19 5 Mikkel Drage (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
4 182 9.37 4 Solvej Møller (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
5 186 10.38 8 Viola Jensen (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
6 168 8.16 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.08 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
7 171 9.28 7 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) 9.22 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
8 173 8.47 2 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) 8.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
9 175 8.47 5 Martinas Bugus (2004) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
10 172 8.77 6 Laura Zilstorff (2002) 8.88 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
11 180 8.73 6 Sara Olsson (2002) 8.79 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
12 165 7.30 1 Frederik Andersson (2001) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
13 183 7.51 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) 7.71 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
14 170 695 8.70 5 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 8.93 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
15 164 7.31 2 Frankly Dadey (1999) 7.19 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
16 178 7.08 1 Peter Andersson (1999) 6.86 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
17 163 3.45 7 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:10
18 181 3.28 8 Sofie Olesen (2008) Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:10
19 172 11.43 3 Laura Zilstorff (2002) 12.39 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
20 159 12.38 2 Anna Lange (1999) 12.42 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
21 160 8.81 2 Christian Andersson (2006) 9.17 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
22 171 1.30 7 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) 1.38 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
23 184 DNS Valdemar Bech Thomsen (2004) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
24 177 1.29.00 8 Mikkel Drage (2008) 400 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 12:30
25 163 1.18.50 1 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 400 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 12:40
26 181 DNS Sofie Olesen (2008) 400 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 12:40
27 167 2.17.97 12 Frida Revall (2006) 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 12:55
28 173 2.35.90 5 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) 2.35.67 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
29 185 2.19.31 7 Victor Tvistholm (2004) 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
30 168 8.05 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.16 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
31 173 8.57 5 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) 8.47 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
32 182 9.42 8 Solvej Møller (2005) 9.37 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
33 177 5.14 7 Mikkel Drage (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:30
34 165 6.39 1 Frederik Andersson (2001) 6.08 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
35 183 5.94 4 Tobias Andersson (2002) 6.06 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
36 178 6.78 3 Peter Andersson (1999) 6.79 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
37 165 7.27 1 Frederik Andersson (2001) 7.30 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
38 183 7.54 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) 7.51 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
39 170 8.68 8 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 8.70 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
40 164 7.33 6 Frankly Dadey (1999) 7.31 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
41 178 7.00 2 Peter Andersson (1999) 7.08 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
42 160 8.84 2 Christian Andersson (2006) 8.81 60 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 1 - 15:40
43 168 8.01 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.05 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
44 182 4.05 13 Solvej Møller (2005) 3.86 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
45 160 8.38 1 Christian Andersson (2006) Kuglestød Drenge 12 år 2 - 09:00
46 161 8.35 3 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) 8.27 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 09:50
47 166 10.58 1 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) 1.07 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 09:50
48 168 8.92 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 9.06 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
49 171 11.64 6 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) 12.61 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
50 176 11.04 5 Matilde Andersen (2004) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
51 172 DNS Laura Zilstorff (2002) 10.10 60 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
52 167 3.12 14 Frida Revall (2006) Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
53 170 10.62 5 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 60 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:05
54 163 3.45.45 2 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 1000 meter Piger 10 år 2 - 11:45
55 174 2.90 2 Maria Pico Kjeldsen (2000) 3.00 Stangspring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 12:00
56 162 8.95 9 Filip Francke Ravn (2004) 6.96 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
57 158 3.88 20 Angelina Holme (2004) 4.32 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
58 168 5.67 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 5.48 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
59 171 4.20 14 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) 4.20 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
60 176 5.27.67 9 Matilde Andersen (2004) 5.27.75 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
61 185 4.44.62 3 Victor Tvistholm (2004) 4.47.67 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
62 183 11.67 5 Tobias Andersson (2002) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
63 158 30.72 9 Angelina Holme (2004) 29.15 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
64 173 28.22 1 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
65 180 4.53 9 Sara Olsson (2002) 4.77 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
66 159 4.97 2 Anna Lange (1999) 5.62 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
67 170 4.58 3 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
68 162 29.48 12 Filip Francke Ravn (2004) 28.05 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
69 175 DNS Martinas Bugus (2004) 28.35 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
70 179 10.73 9 Phillip Vegge (2000) 10.52 Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:00
71 168 8.86 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 8.92 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50