DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Aarhus 1900
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 531 50.14 2 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) 50.46 300 meter hæk Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
2 530 Iben Opstrup Wedel (2002) Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
3 50.07 1 Aarhus 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:50
4 555 10.35 3 Sofie Froberg (2002) 10.18 Trespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:20
5 535 12.99 4 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) 13.36 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
6 543 13.19 4 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 13.07 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
7 546 12.72 2 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 12.73 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
8 527 25.87 12 Elin Niclasen (2003) 31.35 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
9 552 30.26 9 Sara Harsmann (2002) 30.90 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
10 555 29.63 11 Sofie Froberg (2002) 29.96 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
11 531 45.49 10 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) 44.79 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
12 535 DNS Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) 44.77 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
13 535 13.36 8 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) 12.99 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
14 546 12.81 2 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 12.72 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
15 536 1.35 11 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
16 543 1.56 3 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 1.52 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
17 531 13.69 5 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) 13.72 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
18 536 13.02 3 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) 13.00 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
19 546 12.10 2 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 11.88 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
20 555 35.95 2 Sofie Froberg (2002) 33.83 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
21 535 4.68 13 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) 4.95 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
22 546 5.19 3 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 5.19 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
23 530 DNS Iben Opstrup Wedel (2002) 2.30 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
24 552 2.80 3 Sara Harsmann (2002) 2.80 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
25 535 DNS Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) 27.74 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
26 543 26.49 3 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) 27.19 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
27 546 25.79 1 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 26.23 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
28 555 13 Sofie Froberg (2002) 9.64 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
29 546 12.13 4 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) 12.10 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
30 DQ 9998 Aarhus 1000 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:10