DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Bagsværd AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 30 29.14 7 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) 32.24 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
2 40 37.76 6 Rikke Neubert (2000) Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
3 31 27.81 8 Benjamin Klein (2002) 35.74 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
4 43 4.31.08 14 Sigurd Zielinski Djurup (2000) 4.30.56 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
5 35 DNS Joel Ibler Lillesø (2003) 4.43.82 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
6 33 11.35 3 Ellen Friborg (2000) 11.35 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:25
7 39 44.14 4 Rasmus Hjorth (1995) 44.06 Spydkast Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 12:25
8 38 4.48.23 1 Mia Helene Mørck (1999) 4.35.55 1500 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
9 29 13.73 7 Amalie Thrane (2003) 13.39 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
10 36 1.48 7 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang (2000) 1.52 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
11 41 DNS Rose Cathrine Due (2000) 13.02 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
12 42 DNS Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) 11.35 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:05
13 32 59.06 4 Cecilie Møller-Jensen (2001) 1.00.18 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
14 45 1.03.68 12 Tine Østergaard (2000) 1.02.41 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
15 38 56.49 1 Mia Helene Mørck (1999) 57.35 400 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
16 42 51.82 2 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) 51.97 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 16:00
17 37 1.38 10 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) 1.56 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
18 29 15.63 6 Amalie Thrane (2003) 14.42 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
19 30 32.27 6 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) 33.34 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
20 37 4.55 16 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) 4.99 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
21 32 2.15.78 2 Cecilie Møller-Jensen (2001) 2.19.10 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
22 45 2.25.85 9 Tine Østergaard (2000) 2.21.40 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
23 38 2.17.79 1 Mia Helene Mørck (1999) 2.05.77 800 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:10
24 44 2.13.86 7 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen (2003) 2.12.90 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
25 34 2.20 6 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) 2.42 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
26 29 28.44 16 Amalie Thrane (2003) 27.88 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
27 41 DNS Rose Cathrine Due (2000) 26.79 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
28 31 35.42 7 Benjamin Klein (2002) 35.87 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:40
29 42 22.90 6 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) 23.28 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:50
30 40 DNS Rikke Neubert (2000) Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
31 33 DNS Ellen Friborg (2000) 5.54 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20