DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 440 1.04.74 1 Viktoria Dommer (2001) 1.10.01 400 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:20
2 48.68 1 Sparta-I 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
3 50.67 2 Sparta-II 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
4 359 43.70 3 Cæcilie Højer McClure Thomsen (2000) 47.34 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
5 342 4.38.22 1 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 4.21.47 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:35
6 407 5.16.62 8 Matilde Willer (2000) 5.15.67 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:35
7 388 1.67 1 Laura N Poulsen (2000) 1.66 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
8 359 8.53 11 Cæcilie Højer McClure Thomsen (2000) 9.22 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
9 374 12.33 4 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 11.81 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
10 373 13.12 5 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 13.44 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
11 402 13.58 7 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 13.14 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
12 403 DNS Marie Dahi (2001) 13.02 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
13 417 12.79 2 Olivia Tuokila (2000) 12.72 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
14 434 6.59.72 1 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 6.51.21 2000 meter forh. Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:20
15 362 1.02.08 10 Elena Johansen (2001) 1.00.72 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
16 416 57.12 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 57.36 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
17 440 1.00.72 6 Viktoria Dommer (2001) 58.97 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
18 352 DNS Caroline T. Hansen (2000) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
19 417 DNS Olivia Tuokila (2000) 12.79 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
20 342 2.12.39 1 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 2.13.03 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
21 362 2.19.54 6 Elena Johansen (2001) 2.18.99 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
22 407 2.30.85 11 Matilde Willer (2000) 2.37.24 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
23 416 25.17 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.63 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
24 417 DNS Olivia Tuokila (2000) 25.52 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
25 374 15.42 3 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 15.56 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
26 388 15.54 4 Laura N Poulsen (2000) 15.59 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
27 429 3.00 3 Selma Staun (2000) 3.05 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
28 434 10.11.32 1 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 9.37.37 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
29 373 5.55 1 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.69 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
30 374 5.33 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 5.56 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
31 392 5.26 3 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 5.23 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
32 402 4.93 8 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 5.16 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
33 403 DNS Marie Dahi (2001) 4.80 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
34 2.16.37 1 Sparta 1000 meter medley Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:20