DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 366 42.24 2 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) 36.00 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
2 391 49.95 1 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 52.18 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
3 DNF 9997 Sparta-I 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:50
4 51.77 2 Sparta-II 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:50
5 404 4.49.73 1 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 4.45.15 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:25
6 426 5.11.37 8 Sarah Glad (2003) 4.58.79 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:25
7 344 13.61 8 Annika Eppers (2002) 13.60 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
8 346 12.77 1 Annika Haldbo (2003) 13.25 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
9 367 13.58 6 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) 13.18 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
10 376 13.22 5 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.29 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
11 381 13.82 7 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 13.49 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
12 382 12.89 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.66 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
13 405 12.87 3 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 13.23 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
14 432 13.08 4 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 13.11 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
15 439 13.10 2 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.11 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
16 341 8.03.01 4 Anna Clara Skjærbæk (2002) 7.40.16 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
17 408 7.49.88 3 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) 7.54.98 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
18 414 7.20.72 1 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) 7.17.88 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
19 383 32.56 6 Karla Schärfe (2003) 30.92 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
20 425 25.38 13 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) 29.85 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
21 431 36.46 1 Sofia Lange (2002) 35.85 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
22 345 47.63 14 Annika G Truelsen (2003) 46.57 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
23 432 43.19 5 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 42.87 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
24 346 13.06 4 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.77 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
25 382 13.08 6 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.89 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
26 405 12.97 3 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.87 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
27 364 1.50 6 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 1.53 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
28 383 1.67 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 1.68 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
29 335 13.74 4 Albethe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) 13.88 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
30 346 12.04 1 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.00 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
31 364 DNS Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 12.79 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
32 383 12.48 2 Karla Schärfe (2003) 11.90 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
33 405 12.91 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.64 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
34 346 4.97 6 Annika Haldbo (2003) 5.11 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
35 364 4.98 5 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 5.17 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
36 381 4.56 15 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 4.84 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
37 439 5.20 2 Victoria Lendal (2002) 5.14 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
38 404 DNS Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 2.11.86 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
39 408 2.38.23 13 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) 2.26.99 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
40 422 2.35.72 12 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) 2.35.81 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
41 391 9 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 2.50 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
42 421 3.10 2 Rebecka Krueger (2003) 3.40 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
43 344 28.03 14 Annika Eppers (2002) 28.11 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
44 346 26.72 7 Annika Haldbo (2003) 27.14 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
45 367 28.90 19 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) 27.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
46 376 27.35 9 Ida Lyngby (2002) 27.49 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
47 382 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 26.08 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
48 405 26.94 8 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 27.31 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
49 432 26.54 5 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 26.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
50 439 28.34 15 Victoria Lendal (2002) 27.84 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
51 345 8.86 10 Annika G Truelsen (2003) 9.69 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
52 382 10.25 7 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 10.39 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
53 431 10.26 6 Sofia Lange (2002) 10.91 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
54 346 12.19 5 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.04 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
55 383 12.11 3 Karla Schärfe (2003) 12.48 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
56 405 13.09 7 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.91 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
57 341 11.02.39 8 Anna Clara Skjærbæk (2002) 10.55.70 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
58 414 10.10.73 1 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) 10.09.46 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
59 426 10.55.68 6 Sarah Glad (2003) 10.49.94 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
60 2.26.35 4 Sparta-I 1000 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:10
61 DNS Sparta-II 1000 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:10