Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

 

Helsingør IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 137 2.12 2 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) 2.10 Stangspring Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:00
2 150 3.02 1 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) 3.11 Stangspring Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:00
3 161 DNS Nikolai Christensen (2004) 2.50 Stangspring Drenge 15 år 1 - 10:00
4 139 8.22 12 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
5 156 7.35 18 Marie Agergaard (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
6 158 5.02 34 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
7 164 7.18 21 Sahra Güclü (2006) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
8 140 1.05 4 Filippa Redestam (2008) 0.95 Højdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 10:15
9 144 1.05 3 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) 1.16 Højdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 10:15
10 166 0.95 3 Sylvester Juul (2009) Højdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:15
11 138 13.71 12 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) 60 meter hæk Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:35
12 135 10.40 4 Anna Ruud Hansen (2009) 10.98 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 1 - 10:45
13 134 DNS Albert Redestam (2010) 2.91 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:45
14 136 2.25 13 Carl Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) 2.18 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:45
15 141 2.96 4 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:45
16 369 2.10 15 Noa Stauning (2010) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:45
17 166 3.13 2 Sylvester Juul (2009) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 1 - 10:45
18 140 10.06 12 Filippa Redestam (2008) 10.22 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
19 145 DNS Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) 10.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
20 155 10.75 18 Luna Jusufovic (2008) 11.09 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:05
21 368 2.35 21 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:15
22 144 6.16 5 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) 6.22 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:15
23 155 3.85 11 Luna Jusufovic (2008) 4.04 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:15
24 134 DNS Albert Redestam (2010) 11.00 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
25 136 11.64 11 Carl Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) 12.04 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
26 141 10.91 7 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) 11.45 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
27 369 13.70 16 Noa Stauning (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
28 166 10.63 4 Sylvester Juul (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 1 - 11:30
29 139 8.95 8 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) 9.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
30 143 9.06 10 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) 9.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
31 148 8.82 5 Isabel Nissen (2006) 8.89 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
32 164 10.14 29 Sahra Güclü (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 11:45
33 144 1.82 3 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) 1.72 Stangspring Piger 13 år 1 - 12:00
34 137 8.51 3 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) 8.21 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
35 150 7.90 5 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) 8.49 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
36 368 12.36 22 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:15
37 140 3.36 8 Filippa Redestam (2008) 3.53 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:15
38 145 DNS Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) 3.20 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:15
39 155 3.03 14 Luna Jusufovic (2008) 2.48 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:15
40 367 9.48 14 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:30
41 138 9.59 18 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) 9.67 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:30
42 154 DNS Luca Høgenhaven (2005) 9.24 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:30
43 163 9.58 17 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:30
44 141 4.56 3 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
45 369 3.84 6 Noa Stauning (2010) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
46 166 DQ 9998 Sylvester Juul (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 1 - 12:45
47 135 10.29 3 Anna Ruud Hansen (2009) 10.40 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 1 - 12:50
48 148 8.91 5 Isabel Nissen (2006) 8.82 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 12:50
49 137 1.40 2 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) 1.41 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:00
50 150 1.45 1 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:00
51 154 1.30 6 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) 1.30 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:00
52 139 3.94 11 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) 3.50 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
53 148 DNS Isabel Nissen (2006) 4.20 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
54 156 3.82 13 Marie Agergaard (2005) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
55 158 3.45 23 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
56 166 10.49 4 Sylvester Juul (2009) 10.63 60 meter - Final Drenge 9 år 1 - 13:15
57 149 8.65 4 Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen (2003) 8.49 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:30
58 147 DNS Ida Hebsgaard gertsen (2003) 8.80 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 13:45
59 153 9.20 9 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) 9.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 13:45
60 165 1.55 1 Sara Bleibach Olsen (2001) 1.64 Højdespring Piger 17 år 1 - 14:00
61 368 3.18 17 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:00
62 165 DNS Sara Bleibach Olsen (2001) 8.50 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 17 år 1 - 14:15
63 367 3.85 11 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
64 138 3.66 18 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
65 163 3.27 21 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:15
66 153 3.75 13 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) 3.71 Længdespring Piger 15 år 1 - 15:00
67 149 8.01 6 Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen (2003) 8.90 Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:00
68 161 11.08 1 Nikolai Christensen (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:00
69 149 8.42 3 Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen (2003) 8.65 60 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:35
70 149 4.20 2 Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen (2003) 4.07 Længdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 16:00