DT finale • Østerbro • København
8 sep, 2018
Arrangør: Sparta
400 meter hæk • Finale • Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 13:15
76.2 cm, 10 hække, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 1.02.61 | 7,00 | Martha D. Rasmussen -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | .602 |
2 | 1.04.48 | 5,00 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta | .478 |
3 | 1.06.29 | 4,00 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | K - Frederiksberg IF | .287 |
4 | 1.07.15 | 3,00 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik | .146 |
6 | 1.12.44 | 2,00 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | K - Hvidovre AM | .434 |
7 | 1.14.31 | 1,00 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF | .310 |
HEAT 2 | |||||
5 | 1.08.53 | Laura Poulsen -00 | K - Sparta | .527 | |
8 | 1.17.36 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF | .353 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.02.61 | 7,00 | Martha D. Rasmussen -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | .602 |
2 | 1.04.48 | 5,00 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta | .478 |
3 | 1.06.29 | 4,00 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | K - Frederiksberg IF | .287 |
4 | 1.07.15 | 3,00 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik | .146 |
5 | 1.08.53 | Laura Poulsen -00 | K - Sparta | .527 | |
6 | 1.12.44 | 2,00 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | K - Hvidovre AM | .434 |
7 | 1.14.31 | 1,00 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF | .310 |
8 | 1.17.36 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF | .353 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
3 | #1 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | K - Hvidovre AM | 21 | |
4 | #1 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik | 52 | |
5 | #1 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF | 33 | |
6 | #1 | Martha D. Rasmussen -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | 94 | |
7 | #1 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | K - Frederiksberg IF | 4 | |
8 | #1 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta | 66 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
4 | #2 | Laura Poulsen -00 | K - Sparta | 74 | |
5 | #2 | DNS | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | K - Hvidovre AM | 24 |
6 | #2 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | K - Frederiksberg IF | 4 | |
2 | #1 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | K - Hvidovre AM | 21 | |
3 | #1 | Anna Krab Scheibelein -98 | K - Københavns IF | 33 | |
4 | #1 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik | 52 | |
5 | #1 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | K - Sparta | 66 | |
6 | #1 | Martha D. Rasmussen -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | 94 | |
7 | #2 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF | ||
8 | #2 | Laura Poulsen -00 | K - Sparta | 74 | |
9 | #2 | DNS | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | K - Hvidovre AM | 24 |