Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 5.41 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta X 3.20 +0.0 5.16 +0.0 5.33 +0.0 5.38 +0.0 5.41 +0.0
5 4.82 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.82 +0.5 4.58 +0.0 4.70 +0.5 4.63 +0.2 4.79 +0.0 4.33 +0.0
9 4.39 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.36 +0.7 4.39 +0.8 4.16 +0.0
11 4.33 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 4.10 +0.8 4.10 +0.0 4.33 +0.7
14 4.23 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.23 +0.0 4.01 +0.0 4.06 +0.9
16 4.13 Asbjørn Hedebo Boye (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.13 +1.2 3.88 +0.0 3.98 +0.8
20 4.05 Milan Axelgaard (2004) DEN-Haderslev IF 3.99 +0.0 3.92 +0.0 4.05 +0.0
21 4.00 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.00 +0.0 3.91 +0.0 3.65 +0.0
22 3.94 Harvey Cowan (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.94 +1.0 3.68 +0.0 3.39 +0.0
23 3.92 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.72 +0.5 X 3.92 +1.0
24 3.91 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.88 +0.8 3.91 +0.0 3.60 +0.8
25 3.86 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.68 +0.0 3.86 +0.0 X
26 3.67 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.67 +0.8 3.58 +0.0 X
27 3.34 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.24 +0.1 3.17 +0.0 3.34 +0.0
28 3.34 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.09 +1.1 3.20 +0.0 3.34 +1.0
29 3.22 Anton Vibild (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.22 +1.1 3.01 +0.0 3.02 +0.0
HEAT 2 / 2
2 5.11 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 5.11 +1.3 4.98 +0.0 5.10 +1.1 4.93 +0.0 X 5.10 +0.0
3 5.00 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 5.00 +0.0 X 4.93 +1.9 4.37 +0.3 X X
4 4.83 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.83 +0.0 4.59 +0.0 4.73 +1.1 4.65 +0.7 4.74 +1.1 4.77 +0.0
6 4.64 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 4.64 +0.8 4.35 +0.9 4.61 +1.4 X 4.08 +1.1 X
7 4.62 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 4.62 +0.1 4.46 +0.0 4.55 +0.1
8 4.54 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 4.54 +0.4 4.52 +0.0
10 4.34 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 3.89 +1.3 4.11 +1.1 4.34 +0.0
12 4.33 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X X 4.33 +1.1
13 4.30 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.28 +0.0 4.28 +1.2 4.30 +0.0
15 4.22 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 4.22 +1.0 3.95 +0.3 4.17 +0.7
17 4.12 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 4.12 +1.1 3.79 +0.0 X
18 4.11 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 3.70 +1.4 3.99 +0.0 4.11 +1.2
19 4.07 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.07 +0.7 3.68 +1.7 3.84 +0.5
30 3.13 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.13 +0.9 2.92 +1.0 2.89 +1.5
31 2.86 Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager AC X 2.86 +0.4 2.62 +1.3
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 631
2 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
3 Anton Vibild (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 388
4 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) DEN-Sparta 753
5 Harvey Cowan (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 516
6 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 215
7 Asbjørn Hedebo Boye (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 111
8 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 407
9 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 405
10 DNS Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 832
11 3.47 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 41
12 3.74 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 265
13 3.91 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 77
14 4.05 DNS Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 573
15 4.08 Milan Axelgaard (2004) DEN-Haderslev IF 350
16 4.43 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 460
17 4.48 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta 768
18 5.33 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 805
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 325
2 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 839
3 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 465
4 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 421
5 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 72
6 2.92 Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager AC 38
7 2.94 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 500
8 3.91 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 452
9 4.38 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 462
10 4.44 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 232
11 4.46 DNS Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 453
12 4.48 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 297
13 4.49 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 236
14 4.71 DNS Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 358
15 4.90 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 681
16 4.93 DNS Carl B Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 364
17 5.00 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 561
18 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 205