Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.41 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.13 +0.0 4.15 -0.7 4.18 -0.5 4.12 +0.6 X 4.41 +0.0
2 4.37 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.94 +0.0 3.88 -1.1 3.63 -1.2 X 4.24 +0.8 4.37 +1.6
4 4.02 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.00 -0.5 4.00 -0.9 X 4.00 -0.8 4.02 +1.1 4.00 +1.2
10 3.75 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.72 -0.5 3.10 -1.2 3.75 -0.1
13 3.66 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.37 +0.0 3.46 -1.8 3.66 +0.1
14 3.63 Guido van Zanten (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.63 -1.3 3.41 -0.6 3.49 -1.3
16 3.57 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.19 +0.0 3.51 +0.0 3.57 -0.9
17 3.47 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.37 -0.8 3.38 -1.4 3.47 +0.0
18 3.46 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta X 3.46 -0.9 3.25 -0.5
20 3.34 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.34 +0.0 X 3.21 -0.6
23 3.32 Elias Allon (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.30 -0.1 3.32 -1.2 2.93 +0.0
27 NM Rolf Riisager (2006) DEN-Amager AC X
HEAT 2 / 2
3 4.07 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 2.66 -1.1 4.07 -0.5 3.89 +1.0 3.89 +0.0 3.97 +1.5 3.84 +0.3
5 4.02 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.78 -1.9 3.97 +1.0 3.89 -2.3 3.91 -1.0 3.92 +1.5 4.02 +1.7
6 3.96 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.70 +0.0 3.89 +0.0 3.67 -0.7 3.96 +0.0 3.92 +0.6 X
7 3.87 Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.79 -1.1 3.87 -1.3 3.80 +0.0
8 3.87 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.87 +1.6 3.65 +0.0 X
9 3.76 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 3.67 +0.8 3.76 +0.0 3.56 -0.9
11 3.75 Marcus Dyreby Kock (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.75 -0.9 2.76 +0.0 2.81 -0.3
12 3.74 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.69 -1.4 3.74 +0.0 3.63 +0.5
15 3.58 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.44 +0.0 3.53 +0.0 3.58 -1.3
19 3.44 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.44 +0.0 3.00 -2.5 3.19 +0.0
21 3.33 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.23 -1.1 3.33 +0.0 3.04 +0.4
22 3.33 Javier Araluce (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.33 +0.6 3.15 +0.0 2.48 -1.9
24 3.28 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.28 -0.1 2.88 -0.7 3.17 +1.6
25 2.75 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 2.75 -1.9 2.52 +1.3 2.73 +0.0
26 2.57 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 2.57 +0.0 2.34 +0.9 2.49 -1.2
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Guido van Zanten (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 514
2 DNS Tobias Lerche (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 169
3 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 324
4 Elias Allon (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 505
5 DNS Ameer Shammout (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 488
6 3.26 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 552
7 3.39 DNS Valdemar Kopp (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 821
8 3.49 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 799
9 3.54 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 798
10 3.61 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 539
11 3.71 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 492
12 3.88 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 298
13 3.92 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 280
14 3.99 Rolf Riisager (2006) DEN-Amager AC 82
15 4.33 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 167
16 4.61 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 369
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 251
2 Javier Araluce (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 520
3 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 828
4 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 404
5 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 402
6 2.78 Marcus Dyreby Kock (2006) DEN-Amager AC 62
7 2.86 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 461
8 3.02 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 13
9 3.34 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 522
10 3.36 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC 65
11 3.42 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 802
12 3.59 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 365
13 3.74 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 21
14 3.88 Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 485
15 3.94 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 790
16 4.03 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 309
17 4.22 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 18