Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 15:55
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.1
1 12.24 Kasper Jespersen (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 12.25 Martin Panduro (1994) DEN-Københavns IF
3 12.31 Robin Swann (1997) DEN-Sparta
4 13.25 Max Boisen (1988) DEN-Amager AC
5 13.41 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+1.4
1 q 11.13 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 q 11.32 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 11.42 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 11.48 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) DEN-Sparta
5 11.60 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 11.85 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 11.87 Mike Andersen (1995) DEN-Korsør AM
8 12.08 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+0.1
1 11.42 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta
2 11.48 Christian Jepsen (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 11.54 Emil Jespersen (1994) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 11.57 Runi Jacobsen (1994) DEN-Sparta
5 11.58 Christian Laugesen (1986) DEN-Sparta
6 11.61 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 11.61 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 11.74 Thor Robert Nielsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+1.0
1 q 10.95 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta
1 q 10.95 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 q 11.13 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta
4 q 11.14 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta
5 q 11.26 Lukas Bredo (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 q 11.38 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Kasper Jespersen (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK 190
3 13.15 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager AC 9
4 12.17 Robin Swann (1997) DEN-Sparta 764
5 12.08 DNS Navid Bazgerri (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 414
6 12.08 Martin Panduro (1994) DEN-Københavns IF 538
7 13.15 Max Boisen (1988) DEN-Amager AC 64
HEAT 2 / 4
1 11.30 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Bagsværd AC 135
2 11.7 Mike Andersen (1995) DEN-Korsør AM 480
3 11.73 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 322
4 11.54 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) DEN-Sparta 734
5 11.45 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 398
6 11.48 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 278
7 11.60 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 418
8 11.74 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 527
HEAT 3 / 4
1 11.43 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 292
2 11.39 Emil Jespersen (1994) DEN-Ballerup AK 183
3 11.30 Thor Robert Nielsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 560
4 11.21 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC 161
5 11.19 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta 739
6 11.30 Runi Jacobsen (1994) DEN-Sparta 766
7 11.31 Christian Laugesen (1986) DEN-Sparta 647
8 11.40 Christian Jepsen (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 272
HEAT 4 / 4
1 11.15 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 744
2 11.09 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 774
3 10.86 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 341
4 10.77 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM 422
5 10.70 DNS Josef Abu-Eesa (1975) DEN-Sparta 698
6 10.84 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta 637
7 10.87 Lukas Bredo (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK 193
8 11.14 DNS Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 331