Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 17:00
Heats: 7
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7
6 36.15 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM
10 36.76 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 7
27 40.40 Thomas Sally (2000) DEN-Sparta
28 40.62 Kasper Jespersen (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK
32 44.02 Ralph Jade Nieves (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 7
21 38.17 Jonathan Munk Adamsen (1995) DEN-Københavns IF
26 40.31 Sebastian Bergman (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM
29 41.08 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) DEN-Sparta
30 41.58 Kim Vilborg (1972) DEN-Greve Atletik
31 42.43 Mads Væhrens (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 7
16 37.39 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) DEN-IK Hellas
18 37.68 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik
20 38.14 Mathias Skifter Andersen (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
24 40.19 Søren Brasen (1984) DEN-Københavns IF
25 40.29 Michael Matzon (1985) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 7
5 36.13 Oliver Chabert (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 36.24 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
11 36.82 Marcus G Larsen (1997) DEN-Sparta
17 37.51 Brian O. Jørgensen (1974) DEN-Københavns IF
19 37.92 Sam Marcus (1999) DEN-Sparta
23 38.73 Luca Dellantonio (1990) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 7
4 35.98 Andreas Schou (1998) DEN-Korsør AM
8 36.28 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta
9 36.42 Vincent Plas (2001) DEN-Sparta
13 37.19 Simon Hvelplund (1984) DEN-Sparta
15 37.36 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
22 38.40 Thor Robert Nielsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 7 / 7
1 34.33 Marquis Caldwell (1990) DEN-Sparta
2 34.73 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta
3 34.92 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
12 36.90 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM
14 37.24 Martin Holbøl Kristensen (1992) DEN-Hvidovre AM
DQ Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 DNS Marius Savin (1995) SWE-IFK Halmstad 434
3 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 398
4 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC 161
5 DNS Tummas Napoleon Arge (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 425
6 DNS Navid Bazgerri (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 414
HEAT 2 / 7
2 DNS Marc Hanselmann (1999) DEN-Sparta 726
3 Ralph Jade Nieves (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM 417
4 DNS Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Bagsværd AC 135
5 Kasper Jespersen (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK 190
6 Thomas Sally (2000) DEN-Sparta 796
HEAT 3 / 7
1 DNS Jean Ramon Johnsen (1996) DEN-Odense Atletik 580
2 43.0 Mads Væhrens (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 337
3 41.00 Sebastian Bergman (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 419
4 39.59 Jonathan Munk Adamsen (1995) DEN-Københavns IF 523
5 41.9 Kim Vilborg (1972) DEN-Greve Atletik 332
6 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) DEN-Sparta 617
HEAT 4 / 7
1 39.25 Søren Brasen (1984) DEN-Københavns IF 557
2 38.9 Mathias Skifter Andersen (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 605
3 39.00 Michael Matzon (1985) DEN-Sparta 737
4 38.51 DNS Mikkel Ramlow (2000) DEN-Sparta 740
5 39.01 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) DEN-IK Hellas 449
6 39.0 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 328
HEAT 5 / 7
1 38.50 Luca Dellantonio (1990) DEN-Sparta 717
2 37.50 Brian O. Jørgensen (1974) DEN-Københavns IF 494
3 37.0 Oliver Chabert (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 340
4 37.0 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 341
5 37.50 Marcus G Larsen (1997) DEN-Sparta 727
6 37.67 Sam Marcus (1999) DEN-Sparta 767
HEAT 6 / 7
1 37.00 Thor Robert Nielsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 560
2 36.75 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 292
3 36.43 Vincent Plas (2001) DEN-Sparta 806
4 36.16 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta 739
5 36.57 Simon Hvelplund (1984) DEN-Sparta 780
6 37.00 Andreas Schou (1998) DEN-Korsør AM 476
HEAT 7 / 7
1 35.89 Martin Holbøl Kristensen (1992) DEN-Hvidovre AM 408
2 35.10 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 797
3 34.66 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 403
4 34.21 Marquis Caldwell (1990) DEN-Sparta 732
5 35.00 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 774
6 35.31 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM 422
1 36.0 DNS Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 331
2 37.4 DNS Mathias Astrup (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 338