Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:25
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.8
1 q 10.17 Tindra Röme (2004) SWE-IFK Lund
2 q 11.20 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 q 11.86 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 12.63 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 13.29 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
6 19.33 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.9
2 q 12.52 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
3 13.26 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 13.70 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 13.70 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 14.23 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+0.7
3 q 10.43 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 q 11.35 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 q 11.53 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 q 12.33 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 15.37 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
3 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 323
4 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
5 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 666
6 Tindra Röme (2004) SWE-IFK Lund 439
7 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 28
HEAT 2 / 3
2 14.41 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 49
3 13.95 DNS Sigrid Fog (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 211
4 13.22 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 779
5 12.44 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
6 13.63 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 613
7 14.34 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 51
HEAT 3 / 3
2 12.41 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 19
3 12.01 DNS Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 701
4 11.42 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 787
5 10.13 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 281
6 10.30 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 423
7 11.48 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 339
8 12.40 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
Piger 12-13 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:25
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.6
1 10.23 Tindra Röme (2004) SWE-IFK Lund
2 10.39 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 11.25 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 11.67 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 11.96 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 12.01 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 12.03 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
8 12.61 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.52 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
2 11.86 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
3 11.35 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 339
4 10.43 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 423
5 10.17 Tindra Röme (2004) SWE-IFK Lund 439
6 11.20 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 666
7 11.53 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 787
8 12.33 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 19