Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:10
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.3
1 q 12.03 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 q 12.30 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK
3 q 12.73 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 q 13.10 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 13.86 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 14.05 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.0
1 q 12.13 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 q 12.91 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 12.97 Asger Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 q 13.12 Isak Hjelm (2006) SWE-Åhus FIK
5 13.59 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC 65
3 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 251
4 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 365
5 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 404
6 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 808
7 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 402
HEAT 2 / 2
2 DNS Ameer Shammout (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 488
3 13.27 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 277
4 12.95 Asger Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 630
5 10.80 DNS Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 695
6 11.58 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 298
7 13.14 Isak Hjelm (2006) SWE-Åhus FIK 844
8 14.24 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 21
Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:15
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.4
1 11.78 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 12.32 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK
3 12.73 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 12.74 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 12.76 Asger Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 12.97 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta
7 13.09 Isak Hjelm (2006) SWE-Åhus FIK
8 13.19 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.12 Isak Hjelm (2006) SWE-Åhus FIK 844
2 12.97 Asger Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 630
3 12.73 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC 65
4 12.13 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 298
5 12.03 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 402
6 12.30 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 251
7 12.91 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 21
8 13.10 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 808