Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:-1.1
10 28.96 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
19 30.89 Callum Reynolds (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
24 31.69 Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
27 32.11 Harvey Cowan (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:-0.6
11 29.10 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
16 30.09 Milan Axelgaard (2004) DEN-Haderslev IF
18 30.41 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
20 31.10 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
23 31.47 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) DEN-Sparta
26 32.08 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+0.2
14 29.42 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
17 30.38 Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
21 31.16 Julius Adelmann Christoffersen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
22 31.45 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
25 31.78 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
28 33.80 Aksel Frimodt-Møller (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:-0.8
5 28.36 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 28.53 Victor Jørgensen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 28.77 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid
12 29.15 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 29.20 Zacharias Albert Gustafsen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
15 29.53 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:-0.3
1 26.70 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
2 28.16 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 28.16 Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK
4 28.19 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 28.47 Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid
9 28.85 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 832
3 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 72
4 Harvey Cowan (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 516
5 Callum Reynolds (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 496
6 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 676
HEAT 2 / 5
1 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 465
2 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 460
3 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 466
4 Milan Axelgaard (2004) DEN-Haderslev IF 350
5 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) DEN-Sparta 753
6 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 839
HEAT 3 / 5
1 34.23 Aksel Frimodt-Møller (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 105
2 31.87 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 452
3 31.54 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 359
4 31.19 Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 573
5 31.63 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 530
6 32.33 Julius Adelmann Christoffersen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 816
HEAT 4 / 5
1 30.46 Zacharias Albert Gustafsen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 362
2 30.30 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 3
3 29.72 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 232
4 29.43 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 163
5 30.04 Victor Jørgensen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 348
6 30.32 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 205
HEAT 5 / 5
1 29.15 Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK 253
2 28.72 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta 768
3 28.47 Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid 237
4 27.05 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 221
5 28.66 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 681
6 29.00 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 236
1 28.89 DNS Carl B Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 364