Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:30
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+1.1
1 13.09 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 13.94 Jens Vitved Bruhn (2002) DEN-Glostrup IC
3 14.35 Malte Bank (2003) DEN-Sparta
4 17.03 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+0.7
1 12.89 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 13.22 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
3 13.28 William Helmsdal (2002) FRO-Bragdid
4 13.47 Silas Wang (2002) FRO-Bragdid
5 14.26 Johan Christian Holst (2003) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+0.4
1 q 12.42 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 q 12.47 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 12.49 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 13.18 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+0.0
1 q 11.88 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77
2 q 12.09 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77
3 q 12.11 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta
4 q 12.44 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 q 12.58 Isac Engman (2002) SWE-Mälmö AI
6 12.63 Miso Buha (2003) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) DEN-Sparta 635
3 Jens Vitved Bruhn (2002) DEN-Glostrup IC 320
4 15.20 Malte Bank (2003) DEN-Sparta 724
5 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) DEN-Sparta 657
6 DNS Oliver Baasch (2003) DEN-Amager AC 76
HEAT 2 / 4
2 14.57 Johan Christian Holst (2003) DEN-Amager AC 42
3 13.87 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 654
4 13.19 William Helmsdal (2002) FRO-Bragdid 247
5 13.20 Silas Wang (2002) FRO-Bragdid 243
6 13.95 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 458
HEAT 3 / 4
1 13.02 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 234
2 13.00 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 269
3 12.59 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) FRO-Bragdid 226
4 12.55 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 268
5 12.76 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 535
6 13.00 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) DEN-Sparta 639
HEAT 4 / 4
1 12.38 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta 752
2 12.30 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77 597
3 12.11 Isac Engman (2002) SWE-Mälmö AI 579
4 11.82 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77 593
5 12.20 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 346
6 12.35 Miso Buha (2003) FRO-Bragdid 240