Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:30
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.37 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.95 +0.0 5.20 +0.3 5.37 +0.0 5.27 +0.0 5.25 +0.0 5.29 +0.2
2 5.14 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 4.77 +0.0 4.58 +0.0 4.62 +0.0 4.93 +0.0 4.77 +0.0 5.14 +0.2
3 5.06 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.53 +0.3 4.80 +0.0 4.84 +0.0 4.88 +0.0 4.94 +0.0 5.06 +0.0
4 5.03 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 5.03 +1.1 4.76 +0.0 4.86 +0.3 4.55 +0.6 4.86 +0.0 4.80 +0.0
5 4.91 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 4.91 +0.0 X X 4.81 X 4.75 +0.0
6 4.80 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK X 4.80 -0.2 4.71 +0.3 X 4.72 +0.0 4.78 +0.5
7 4.75 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.75 +0.0 4.50 +0.0 4.64 +0.0
8 4.62 Maja Antvorskov (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.20 +0.0 X 4.62 +0.0
9 4.53 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid X 4.53 +0.0 4.39 +0.0
10 4.51 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) FRO-Bragdid 4.51 +0.0 3.71 +0.0 4.29 +0.0
11 4.47 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.47 +0.0 4.37 +0.0 X
12 4.45 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-Amager AC 4.45 +0.1 X X
13 4.42 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.24 +0.0 4.42 +0.0 4.32 +0.0
14 4.42 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X 4.42 +0.0 X
15 4.41 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.04 +0.0 4.35 +0.0 4.41 +0.0
16 4.39 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.09 +0.0 4.39 +0.0 4.07 +0.2
17 4.38 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.35 +0.0 4.38 +0.0 3.99 +0.0
18 4.35 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta X 4.35 +0.0 4.09 +0.0
19 4.33 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 4.33 +0.0 4.03 +0.0 3.84 +0.0
20 4.30 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.20 +0.0 4.03 +0.0 4.30 +0.0
21 4.26 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) FRO-Bragdid 4.13 +0.0 4.26 +0.0 X
22 4.25 Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK X 4.25 +0.0 3.67 +0.0
23 4.15 Annika Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.05 +0.1 X 4.15 +0.0
24 4.11 Karoline Bovin (2003) DEN-Sparta 3.91 +0.0 4.11 +0.0 X
25 3.93 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.93 +0.0 3.82 +0.0 3.79 +0.0
26 3.88 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 3.82 +0.0 3.85 +0.4 3.88 +0.0
27 3.88 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X 3.88 +0.0 3.37 +0.1
28 3.88 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF X X 3.88 +0.0
29 3.82 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 3.04 +0.0 3.82 +0.0 3.78 +0.0
30 3.80 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) DEN-Viking Atletik 3.76 +0.0 3.80 +0.0 3.58 +0.0
31 3.66 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC X X 3.66 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 343
2 DNS Christine Hansen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 181
3 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 40
4 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 391
5 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) DEN-Viking Atletik 836
6 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 390
7 3.53 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 57
8 3.71 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 212
9 3.91 Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 196
10 4.01 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 486
11 4.01 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 264
12 4.03 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 230
13 4.13 Annika Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 628
14 4.24 Karoline Bovin (2003) DEN-Sparta 705
15 4.29 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC 56
16 4.31 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 242
17 4.34 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 106
18 4.34 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) FRO-Bragdid 225
19 4.36 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 749
20 4.36 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 259
21 4.37 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) FRO-Bragdid 245
22 4.39 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 731
23 4.57 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 144
24 4.58 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 50
25 4.69 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 229
26 4.73 DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 185
27 4.77 Maja Antvorskov (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 290
28 4.81 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 627
29 4.94 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 180
30 4.99 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-Amager AC 36
31 5.01 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 704
32 5.28 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 803
33 5.48 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
1 4.63 DNS Iben Nørby Whinter (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 131
2 3.93 DNS Emma Friis Sørensen (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123