Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:20
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 2.42.54 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 2.42.58 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 2.54.20 Tate Green (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 3.00.67 Freja Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 3.02.54 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 3.03.87 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
7 3.03.90 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 3.04.26 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
9 3.07.08 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
10 3.07.53 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
11 3.08.14 Filippa Grunnet Nouri (2006) DEN-Sparta
12 3.12.83 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
13 3.13.75 Huda Elmhassani (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
14 3.17.03 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 3.17.26 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
16 3.17.68 Cecilie Schneider (2007) DEN-Sparta
17 3.18.20 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
18 3.21.16 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 310
2 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 784
3 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 231
4 Freja Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 678
5 3.14.76 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
6 Filippa Grunnet Nouri (2006) DEN-Sparta 674
7 3.24.94 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 164
8 Tate Green (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 559
9 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 316
10 Cecilie Schneider (2007) DEN-Sparta 643
11 2.55.33 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 11
12 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 543
13 2.52.78 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 499
14 3.04.09 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 293
15 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 684
16 Huda Elmhassani (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 517
17 2.55.00 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 279
18 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 556
1 3.27.75 DNS Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 133