Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 13:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.61 Mads K Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aabenraa IG 11.61 11.34 11.30 10.83 11.38 10.94
2 10.57 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 10.57 X 10.41 10.31 X 9.73
3 9.98 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 9.87 9.32 9.62 9.08 9.89 9.98
4 9.95 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK X 8.82 9.95 9.72 9.27 9.84
5 9.84 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF X 9.46 9.84 9.48 X 8.96
6 9.80 Noah Borgen Morell (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 9.00 9.80 8.70 9.52 9.37 9.13
7 9.37 Theodor Hennecke (2004) DEN-ROAR 8.99 9.27 9.37
8 9.06 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 8.90 9.06 8.19
9 8.39 Lukas Brix (2004) DEN-HG ATM 8.00 8.39 8.19
10 7.31 Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 7.31 6.82 6.98
11 7.08 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 7.08 6.72 6.83
12 7.06 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 6.76 7.06 6.74
13 6.95 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 6.95 4.47 6.76
14 6.84 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 6.65 6.84 6.60
15 6.50 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 6.01 6.38 6.50
16 6.23 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) DEN-Sparta 6.02 6.23 6.12
17 6.05 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 6.05 5.51 5.39
18 6.05 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 6.05 5.40 X
19 6.04 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 5.95 6.04 5.61
20 5.80 Tobias Kjær (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 5.80 5.57 5.52
21 5.22 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 5.09 5.22 4.89
22 5.00 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.90 5.00 4.09
23 3.90 Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager AC 3.32 3.42 3.90
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mads K Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aabenraa IG 841
2 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
3 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) DEN-Sparta 753
4 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 860
5 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 861
6 5.15 Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager AC 38
7 5.38 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 775
8 5.65 Tobias Kjær (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 562
9 5.70 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 34
10 6.22 Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 573
11 6.26 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 452
12 6.39 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 77
13 6.81 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 399
14 6.86 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 41
15 7.17 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 530
16 7.44 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 681
17 7.54 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 805
18 7.76 Lukas Brix (2004) DEN-HG ATM 370
19 8.55 Theodor Hennecke (2004) DEN-ROAR 590
20 9.25 Noah Borgen Morell (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 472
21 10.16 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 359
22 10.62 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 205
23 10.99 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 561