Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 12:30
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 31.81 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM 28.74 26.90 27.96 30.45 31.81 28.42
2 31.49 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 22.90 26.48 29.42 31.49 27.04 28.00
3 30.91 Emil Eskildsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 26.72 27.93 25.01 30.91 30.16 30.49
4 28.52 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 27.22 21.38 25.77 23.76 28.52 28.25
5 26.74 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 26.74 26.48 26.44
6 26.72 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 26.72 25.24 X 24.07 23.93 24.68
7 26.00 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 26.00 24.53 24.60 24.96 24.86 23.39
8 24.85 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 23.89 21.76 24.85
9 24.22 Frederik Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 24.22 X 24.02
10 24.20 Magnus Wulff (2008) DEN-Amager AC 22.10 24.20 23.18
11 23.25 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.25 X 23.25
12 23.19 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 23.19 X 22.24
13 22.93 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 22.93 22.36 22.12
14 22.14 Anton Hønnicke Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 20.28 20.29 22.14
15 21.29 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 20.96 19.73 21.29
16 21.10 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC X 18.53 21.10
17 17.29 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 13.75 15.15 17.29
18 15.00 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 15.00 X X
19 12.29 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 12.22 12.29 X
20 11.92 Bjørn Kivsmose Kaldor (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.99 11.92 11.88
21 10.56 Otto Kjærulff (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.87 10.56 10.40
22 1.85 Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC X 1.85 1.36
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 DNS Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 16
2 22.82 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 43
3 9.63 Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC 24
4 21.08 Magnus Wulff (2008) DEN-Amager AC 61
5 Emil Eskildsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 855
6 20.10 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 59
7 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 15
8 Anton Hønnicke Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 110
9 27.66 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 809
10 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 289
11 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 455
12 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 155
13 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 122
14 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM 366
15 Bjørn Kivsmose Kaldor (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 116
16 14.17 Otto Kjærulff (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 157
17 10.30 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 446
18 18.31 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 788
19 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 241
20 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 829
21 Frederik Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 456
22 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 150
23 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 228
24 DNS Sigurd Fobian Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 162