Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:00
Heats: 6 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:-0.8
1 11.43 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 11.65 Julie Gulev (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik
3 11.82 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.26 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
5 12.34 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.69 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 12.71 Laura Malis (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:-0.4
1 q 9.62 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 11.39 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 11.47 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.58 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 11.93 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 12.31 Cathrine Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 12.81 Ida Lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
8 13.37 Regitze Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:-0.5
1 10.86 Isabella Zeberg (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 11.01 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.19 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.60 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 11.77 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 12.27 Gro Arvedsen (2009) DEN-Amager AC
7 13.70 Liva Vekslund Agergaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:-0.4
1 q 10.50 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 q 10.56 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 q 10.59 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 10.84 Eva Tomovski (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 11.38 Edith Riisager (2009) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.93 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 14.23 Esther Lila Vilslev Ajsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:-0.1
1 q 10.55 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC
2 q 10.69 Ida Mosby Nielsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 11.08 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 12.12 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.21 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 12.85 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC
7 13.13 Frida Meier Eriksen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 13.34 Anna-Viola Vinther Johansen (2009) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:-0.6
1 q 10.45 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 q 10.79 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.18 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 11.49 Heiða jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
4 11.49 Mona Bjørneboe (2009) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.60 Wilma Ødorf Kramp (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 13.30 Nikoline Søgren Jensen (2008) DEN-IK Olympia
8 14.04 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 145
3 Julie Gulev (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 833
4 Laura Malis (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 142
5 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 139
6 12.15 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) DEN-Amager AC 23
7 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 288
8 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 450
HEAT 2 / 6
1 Cathrine Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 118
2 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 275
3 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 124
4 9.52 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 610
5 11.21 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 90
6 Regitze Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 159
7 Ida Lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 39
8 11.57 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta 662
HEAT 3 / 6
2 11.16 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 760
3 10.76 Isabella Zeberg (2009) DEN-Sparta 690
4 11.03 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 92
5 11.25 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 88
6 Liva Vekslund Agergaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 146
7 11.51 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 52
8 Gro Arvedsen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 33
HEAT 4 / 6
2 Eva Tomovski (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 396
3 10.68 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 794
4 Edith Riisager (2009) DEN-Amager AC 22
5 10.19 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 276
6 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 274
7 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta 776
8 Esther Lila Vilslev Ajsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 673
HEAT 5 / 6
1 Ida Mosby Nielsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 857
2 11.28 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 644
3 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 129
4 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 107
5 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 31
6 Anna-Viola Vinther Johansen (2009) DEN-Sparta 622
7 Frida Meier Eriksen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 128
8 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC 70
HEAT 6 / 6
1 Mona Bjørneboe (2009) DEN-Amager AC 69
2 Nikoline Søgren Jensen (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 471
3 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 785
4 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 284
5 Heiða jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 235
6 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 326
7 10.38 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 651
8 Wilma Ødorf Kramp (2008) DEN-Sparta 811