Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 14:10
Heats: 8 • To next round: 12 • Q: 0 • q: 12
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 8 - w:+0.0
1 q 11.74 Sara Porst (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
2 11.78 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 11.82 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 12.28 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 12.40 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 8 - w:+0.0
1 q 11.43 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 11.95 Mie Nervil Ipsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 12.36 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
4 12.68 Nikoline Graae (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
5 12.84 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 8 - w:-0.6
1 q 11.14 Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
2 12.59 Frida Christensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
3 12.89 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 8 - w:-1.2
1 q 11.04 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-IFK Trelleborg
2 q 11.63 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 11.75 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 11.87 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 12.47 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 8 - w:-0.3
1 11.83 Astrid Nilsson (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 12.31 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 13.00 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 13.07 Kaitlyn Cooper (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
5 14.23 Lærke Gravesen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 6 / 8 - w:+0.0
1 11.94 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 12.23 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
3 12.24 Liv Berendt (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 12.31 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.43 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 7 / 8 - w:+0.1
1 q 11.56 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.74 Filippa Hjorth (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.80 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
4 12.05 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-Brøndby AK
5 12.11 Helene Ekner (2004) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.25 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 8 / 8 - w:+0.0
1 q 10.98 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK
2 q 11.08 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 11.16 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 q 11.32 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 q 11.42 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 11.76 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 8
2 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 381
3 Sara Porst (2004) DEN-Korsør AM 483
4 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 214
5 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 12
6 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 188
HEAT 2 / 8
2 Mie Nervil Ipsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 819
3 Nikoline Graae (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 820
4 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 666
5 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 101
6 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
HEAT 3 / 8
2 Frida Christensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 831
3 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 779
4 DNS Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
5 DNS Kiki Postma (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 526
6 Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM 478
HEAT 4 / 8
2 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-IFK Trelleborg 440
3 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 702
4 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 379
5 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
6 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 323
HEAT 5 / 8
1 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 613
2 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 865
2 DNS Pola Kacperska (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 548
3 Astrid Nilsson (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 113
4 13.67 DNS Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 487
5 Kaitlyn Cooper (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 524
6 Lærke Gravesen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 336
HEAT 6 / 8
1 13.61 Liv Berendt (2005) DEN-Amager AC 54
2 12.91 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 28
3 12.75 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 801
4 12.39 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 184
5 12.87 DNS Sigrid Fog (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 211
6 13.00 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 51
HEAT 7 / 8
1 12.39 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-Brøndby AK 248
2 12.17 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 469
3 12.12 Filippa Hjorth (2005) DEN-Amager AC 30
4 11.92 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 640
5 12.14 Helene Ekner (2004) DEN-Amager AC 37
6 12.32 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 415
HEAT 8 / 8
1 11.84 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 668
2 11.46 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 179
3 11.14 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 203
4 11.10 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 281
5 11.15 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK 843
6 11.82 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 174
1 DNS Gabriella Graham (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 512