Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:20
Heats: 5 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:+1.0
1 q 9.33 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 10.32 Marcus Dyreby Kock (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.47 August Steenbeck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.44 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 9.43 Oskar Westerlin (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 9.71 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 10.10 Elias Allon (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 10.32 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 9.96 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 10.24 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 10.27 Asger Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 q 9.34 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 9.76 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 9.77 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 9.90 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 10.05 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 q 9.05 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 q 9.11 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 q 9.14 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 q 9.34 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 9.46 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.47 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 Marcus Dyreby Kock (2006) DEN-Amager AC 62
3 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 828
4 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 324
5 August Steenbeck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 114
HEAT 2 / 5
2 DNS Tobias Lerche (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 169
3 Oskar Westerlin (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 156
4 10.50 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 13
5 10.54 Elias Allon (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 505
6 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC 78
HEAT 3 / 5
2 10.36 DNS Valdemar Kopp (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 821
3 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 404
4 10.04 DNS Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 485
5 10.05 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 522
6 10.33 Asger Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 630
HEAT 4 / 5
2 9.68 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 799
3 9.65 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 798
4 9.52 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 280
5 9.64 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 552
6 9.66 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 539
HEAT 5 / 5
1 9.44 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 492
2 9.32 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 298
3 9.26 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 790
4 9.05 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 167
5 9.30 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 525
6 9.38 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 309
9.02 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 18
8.92 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 369
2 10.28 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 802