Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:25
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.39 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 11.59 11.92 11.21 11.92 11.50 12.39
2 12.22 Matilda Åkerman (2004) SWE-IFK Halmstad 11.41 12.22 11.02 11.18 12.15 X
3 11.08 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK 9.07 10.62 10.43 11.08 9.58 10.55
4 10.58 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 10.00 9.58 10.37 10.58 10.21 9.46
5 10.51 Vendela Mörstand (2004) SWE-IFK Växjö 8.23 9.99 9.98 10.26 X 10.51
6 10.21 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 7.08 8.62 9.80 9.61 10.21 9.64
7 9.57 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 9.26 9.57 9.42
8 9.25 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 7.67 9.25 8.92
9 9.15 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 9.01 9.15 X
10 8.50 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-IFK Trelleborg 8.50 7.34 7.57
11 8.46 Elin Rydqvist (2004) SWE-IFK Halmstad X 8.46 7.55
12 8.24 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 8.24 7.64 7.72
13 8.11 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.11 7.65 8.03
14 7.36 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 7.36 6.96 6.94
15 7.29 Mathilde Hagehara (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 7.29 6.94 6.98
16 7.00 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 7.00 6.11 5.70
17 6.88 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 6.88 6.76 6.31
18 6.84 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-Brøndby AK 6.64 6.49 6.84
19 6.50 Katja Falk Lorentzen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.72 6.50 6.42
20 6.47 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 5.48 6.45 6.47
21 6.39 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.14 6.39 5.95
22 6.08 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 6.02 6.08 5.81
23 3.80 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.16 3.80
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 174
2 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
3 Matilda Åkerman (2004) SWE-IFK Halmstad 435
4 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 423
5 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 313
6 Mathilde Hagehara (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 540
7 Elin Rydqvist (2004) SWE-IFK Halmstad 431
8 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 374
9 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK 843
10 Vendela Mörstand (2004) SWE-IFK Växjö 445
11 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-Brøndby AK 248
12 5.69 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
13 5.90 Katja Falk Lorentzen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 47
14 6.10 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 49
15 6.73 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 504
16 7.33 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 415
17 7.89 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
18 8.23 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 19
19 8.42 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-IFK Trelleborg 440
20 8.76 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 689
21 8.93 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 702
22 9.45 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 281
23 10.24 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 179
24 12.30 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 473
1 7.31 DNS Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 263
2 DNS Brianna Graham (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 495
3 DNS Freja Boss Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik 830