Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:50
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 2.74 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.74 +0.0 2.72 +0.0 2.55 +0.0
2 2.68 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.68 +0.0 2.57 +0.0 2.58 +0.0
3 2.42 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) DEN-Sparta 2.42 +0.0 2.28 +0.0 2.25 +0.0
4 2.40 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.40 +0.0 2.12 +0.0 2.31 +0.0
5 2.27 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) DEN-Sparta 2.20 +0.0 2.19 +0.0 2.27 +0.0
6 1.97 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 1.80 +0.0 1.97 +0.0 1.65 +0.0
7 1.88 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) DEN-Amager AC 1.88 +0.0 1.85 +0.0 1.61 +0.0
8 1.81 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.81 +0.0 1.55 +0.0 1.13 +0.0
9 1.81 Amalie Zemanova (2010) DEN-Amager AC 1.49 +0.0 1.81 +0.0 1.37 +0.0
10 1.73 Sia Arvedsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 1.73 +0.0 1.36 +0.0 1.35 +0.0
11 1.68 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) DEN-Sparta 1.68 +0.0 1.56 +0.0 1.44 +0.0
12 1.59 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC 1.40 +0.0 1.59 +0.0 1.42 +0.0
13 1.57 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 1.54 +0.1 1.57 +0.0 1.46 +0.0
14 1.53 Emma Nissen Nielsen (2011) DEN-Aarhus 1900 1.53 +0.0 1.51 +0.0 1.40 +0.0
15 1.39 Annika Buhelt (2011) DEN-Sparta 1.31 +0.0 1.30 +0.0 1.39 +0.0
16 1.26 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 1.26 +0.0 1.14 +0.0 1.13 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 1.28 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC 26
2 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 143
3 1.37 Sia Arvedsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 87
4 1.88 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 658
5 2.81 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 659
6 1.53 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) DEN-Sparta 633
7 2.64 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 810
8 2.34 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) DEN-Sparta 660
9 2.03 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) DEN-Sparta 771
10 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) DEN-Amager AC 55
11 Amalie Zemanova (2010) DEN-Amager AC 8
12 2.18 DNS Rose Andrea Læssøe Stephensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 765
13 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 286
14 1.96 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 7
15 Emma Nissen Nielsen (2011) DEN-Aarhus 1900 856
16 2.30 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 722
17 Annika Buhelt (2011) DEN-Sparta 625