Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 15:25
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.9
1 q 11.72 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.84 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
3 q 12.05 Marcus Pallesen (2000) DEN-SAK 77
4 12.23 Thomas Moraes Bengtsson (2001) DEN-Sparta
5 12.50 Johan Voigt (2001) DEN-IK Olympia
6 12.76 Oliver Lumholdt (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.5
1 q 11.29 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.35 Vincent Plas (2001) DEN-Sparta
3 q 11.37 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta
4 q 11.52 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 q 11.86 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Oliver Lumholdt (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 204
3 12.41 Johan Voigt (2001) DEN-IK Olympia 470
4 12.04 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 305
5 12.02 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta 615
6 12.20 Marcus Pallesen (2000) DEN-SAK 77 596
7 12.50 Thomas Moraes Bengtsson (2001) DEN-Sparta 795
HEAT 2 / 2
2 11.96 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 328
3 11.43 Vincent Plas (2001) DEN-Sparta 806
4 11.34 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 665
5 10.86 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 797
6 11.37 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta 719
7 11.87 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) DEN-IK Hellas 449
1 11.50 DNS Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 307
Drenge 16-17 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 16:35
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.3
1 11.28 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta
2 11.32 Vincent Plas (2001) DEN-Sparta
3 11.55 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 11.63 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) DEN-IK Hellas
5 11.77 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta
6 11.87 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
7 12.24 Marcus Pallesen (2000) DEN-SAK 77
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.05 Marcus Pallesen (2000) DEN-SAK 77 596
2 11.84 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 305
3 11.52 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 328
4 11.35 Vincent Plas (2001) DEN-Sparta 806
5 11.29 DNS Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta 719
6 11.37 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 665
7 11.72 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta 615
8 11.86 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) DEN-IK Hellas 449