Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:50
Heats: 7
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7 - w:-0.7
8 28.20 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
11 28.48 Iben Nørby Winther (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
18 29.56 Karoline Bovin (2003) DEN-Sparta
30 31.60 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 7 - w:-0.6
19 29.60 Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK
25 30.83 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC
26 30.97 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
31 32.25 Maja Fuglsang Jensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 7 - w:-1.3
17 29.53 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
22 29.82 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
24 30.69 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
28 31.14 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
29 31.21 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 7 - w:-0.7
16 29.42 Annika Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
20 29.77 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC
21 29.78 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) FRO-Bragdid
23 29.89 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
27 31.07 Julie Svare (2003) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 5 / 7 - w:-1.5
9 28.39 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
10 28.43 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
15 28.97 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 6 / 7 - w:-0.8
4 27.63 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
5 27.65 Ida Lyngby (2002) DEN-Sparta
7 28.05 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta
12 28.58 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik
13 28.61 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid
14 28.65 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 7 / 7 - w:+1.3
1 26.46 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 26.50 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 27.59 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 27.76 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 DNS Marie Maegaard Bech (2002) DEN-Bagsværd AC 151
3 Iben Nørby Winther (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 132
4 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) DEN-Viking Atletik 836
5 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 731
6 Karoline Bovin (2003) DEN-Sparta 705
HEAT 2 / 7
2 Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 267
3 DNS Christine Hansen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 181
4 31.72 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 40
5 32.51 Maja Fuglsang Jensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 537
6 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 57
HEAT 3 / 7
2 31.64 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 134
3 31.49 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 144
4 30.94 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 749
5 30.99 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 486
6 31.50 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 264
HEAT 4 / 7
1 30.81 DNS Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 196
2 30.16 Annika Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 628
3 29.76 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) FRO-Bragdid 225
4 29.75 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC 56
5 29.83 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 230
6 30.64 Julie Svare (2003) DEN-Amager AC 45
HEAT 5 / 7
1 29.62 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 50
2 29.33 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 242
3 28.94 DNS Esther Arce (2002) DEN-Amager AC 27
4 28.68 DNS Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-Sparta 626
5 29.12 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 335
6 29.40 DNS Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) FRO-Bragdid 245
HEAT 6 / 7
1 28.61 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 704
2 28.41 Ida Lyngby (2002) DEN-Sparta 688
3 28.08 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 803
4 28.07 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 575
5 28.22 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 627
6 28.53 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 229
HEAT 7 / 7
1 28.04 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 390
2 27.94 DNS Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 391
3 26.96 DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 185
4 26.19 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 699
5 27.20 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 180
6 27.98 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
1 DNS Emma Friis Sørensen (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
2 DNS Lieve Postma (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 531
3 DNS Urte Kazakeviciute (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 563