Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
2 3.45 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.45 +0.0 3.17 +0.0 3.11 +0.0 X 2.40 +0.0 X
3 3.34 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.25 -0.9 3.34 +0.0 3.24 -0.5 X 3.24 +0.0 3.28 +0.0
5 3.19 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.07 +0.0 3.08 +0.0 3.06 +0.0 2.95 +0.0 3.16 +0.1 3.19 +0.0
9 3.00 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.17 -0.8 2.73 +0.0 3.00 +0.0
12 2.94 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.94 -0.9 X 2.82 +0.0
15 2.75 Eva Tomovski (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.75 +0.0 2.72 +0.0 2.60 +0.0
16 2.73 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.73 +0.0 2.30 +0.0 2.20 +0.0
18 2.72 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.67 +0.0 2.43 -1.2 2.72 +0.0
19 2.70 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.70 +0.0 2.33 +0.0 2.68 -0.8
20 2.69 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.49 -0.3 2.53 +0.0 2.69 -0.1
23 2.62 Mona Bjørneboe (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.03 +0.0 2.06 +0.0 2.62 -0.7
24 2.55 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.49 +0.0 2.55 -0.1 2.47 +0.0
27 2.49 Gro Arvedsen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.26 -0.8 2.16 +0.0 2.49 +0.0
29 2.42 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.42 -0.1 2.12 +0.7 2.28 +0.0
32 2.32 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 2.32 +0.0 2.31 +0.0 2.26 +0.0
34 2.32 Nikoline Søgren Jensen (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 2.20 +0.0 2.32 +0.0 2.21 -0.7
38 2.24 Ida Lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.24 -0.9 2.16 +0.0 2.10 +0.0
39 2.24 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.12 +0.0 2.05 +0.0 2.24 +0.0
41 1.99 Wilma Ødorf Kramp (2008) DEN-Sparta X X 1.99 +0.0
42 1.96 Esther Lila Vilslev Ajsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 1.96 -0.6 X 1.79 +0.0
43 1.87 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 1.75 -1.0 1.64 -0.1 1.87 -0.4
45 1.80 Lili Clausen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 1.80 -0.1 1.76 +0.0 X
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.70 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 3.58 +0.0 3.60 +0.0 X 3.59 +0.0 X 3.70 -0.4
4 3.23 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.23 +0.0 3.10 +0.0 3.04 +0.0 X 3.11 +0.0 3.22 +0.0
6 3.04 Isabella Zeberg (2009) DEN-Sparta 3.03 +0.0 2.94 +0.0 3.04 +0.0 X 2.79 +0.0 2.99 +0.0
7 3.01 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 3.01 +0.0 2.80 +0.0 2.70 +0.0
8 3.00 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.00 +0.0 X 2.76 +0.0
10 2.98 Ida Mosby Nielsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 X 2.85 +0.0 2.98 +0.0
11 2.97 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.94 +0.0 2.90 +0.0 2.97 +0.0
13 2.88 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.77 +0.0 2.88 +0.0 2.57 +0.0
14 2.81 Heiða jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 2.81 +0.0 2.77 +0.0 2.74 +0.0
17 2.72 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.72 +0.0 2.72 +0.0 2.56 +0.0
21 2.64 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.64 +0.0 2.61 +0.0 2.45 +0.0
22 2.64 Julie Gulev (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 2.55 +0.0 2.45 +0.0 2.64 +0.0
25 2.54 Laura Malis (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.54 +0.0 2.30 +0.0 2.52 +0.0
26 2.50 Edith Riisager (2009) DEN-Amager AC 1.92 +0.0 2.13 +0.0 2.50 +0.0
28 2.42 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.22 +0.0 2.31 +0.0 2.42 +0.0
30 2.39 Cathrine Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 2.35 +0.0 2.39 +0.0
31 2.38 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.30 +0.0 2.25 +0.0 2.38 +0.0
33 2.32 Anna-Viola Vinther Johansen (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.32 +0.0 2.22 +0.0 2.30 +0.0
35 2.31 Liva Vekslund Agergaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.08 +0.0 2.31 +0.0 2.11 +0.0
36 2.29 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.16 +0.0 2.22 +0.0 2.29 +0.0
37 2.27 Frida Meier Eriksen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.27 +0.0 2.15 +0.0 2.20 +0.0
40 2.03 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.03 +0.0 1.70 +0.0 1.81 +0.0
44 1.83 Regitze Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.83 +0.0 1.55 +0.0 1.47 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.24 Ida Lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 39
2 1.97 Gro Arvedsen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 33
3 Esther Lila Vilslev Ajsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 673
4 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 129
5 Lili Clausen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 862
6 3.17 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 52
7 2.34 Mona Bjørneboe (2009) DEN-Amager AC 69
8 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 326
9 2.12 Nikoline Søgren Jensen (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 471
10 Eva Tomovski (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 396
11 2.68 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 644
12 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 450
13 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 124
14 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 31
15 2.73 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 284
16 3.32 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 651
17 3.16 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 275
18 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 785
19 2.79 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC 70
20 Wilma Ødorf Kramp (2008) DEN-Sparta 811
21 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 274
22 3.40 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 276
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Liva Vekslund Agergaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 146
2 Julie Gulev (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 833
3 2.99 Isabella Zeberg (2009) DEN-Sparta 690
4 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta 776
5 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 139
6 Cathrine Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 118
7 2.92 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 760
8 2.69 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 794
9 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 288
10 2.15 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) DEN-Amager AC 23
11 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 107
12 2.73 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 90
13 Regitze Mammen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 159
14 Anna-Viola Vinther Johansen (2009) DEN-Sparta 622
15 2.70 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta 662
16 2.65 Edith Riisager (2009) DEN-Amager AC 22
17 3.02 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 92
18 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 145
19 Laura Malis (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 142
20 Ida Mosby Nielsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 857
21 Heiða jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 235
22 3.65 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 610
23 Frida Meier Eriksen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 128