Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 14:00
400 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 35.97 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 33.89 35.86 34.81 31.41 31.61 35.97
2 32.20 Matilda Åkerman (2004) SWE-IFK Halmstad 32.20 29.46 29.69 28.46 29.58 29.08
3 25.20 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 25.20 21.01 24.70 23.90 22.46 23.79
4 22.59 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 19.87 19.62 19.60 18.81 21.16 22.59
5 21.68 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 21.68 19.56 20.59 19.87 17.41 X
6 19.54 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta 19.31 19.40 17.87 19.26 17.51 19.54
7 18.36 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 17.67 18.36 15.85
8 17.22 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 17.22 X 12.14
9 16.75 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 16.75 16.15 14.79
10 15.09 Vera K. Dalsgaard (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 11.84 15.09 13.57
11 14.06 Katja Falk Lorentzen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 13.59 11.47 14.06
12 13.12 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 13.12 X 11.75
13 12.99 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.96 12.99 X
14 11.53 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-Brøndby AK 11.53 11.02 11.36
15 10.38 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK X X 10.38
16 9.04 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.54 6.47 9.04
17 NM Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X X X
17 NM Frida Christensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 415
2 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 701
3 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 250
4 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-Brøndby AK 248
5 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
6 Matilda Åkerman (2004) SWE-IFK Halmstad 435
7 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
8 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 613
9 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 779
10 Katja Falk Lorentzen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 47
11 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 666
12 Frida Christensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 831
13 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
14 15.55 Vera K. Dalsgaard (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 564
15 17.57 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 339
16 18.06 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta 661
17 24.50 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 423
18 36.48 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 473