Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 11:00
Fri starthøjde (+5 cm), 1.25 (+3 cm)
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 145
1 1.40 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK O O O XO XO XXX
2 1.37 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK O O O XO O XXX
3 1.34 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta O O O O XO O XXX
4 1.34 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta O XO O XO XO XXO O XXX
5 1.34 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC O O O O XO O XO XXX
6 1.28 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik O O O XO XXX
7 1.25 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC O O O O O XXX
8 1.25 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta O O O XXO O XXX
9 1.25 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF O O O XO XO XXX
10 1.25 Anya Thomsen (2004) DEN-Sparta O O XO XXO XXX
10 1.25 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC O O XO XXO XXX
12 1.20 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK O XXX
12 1.20 Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik O O XXX
14 1.20 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK O XO XO XXX
15 1.15 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF O O O O XXX
16 1.05 Kaitlyn Cooper (2005) DEN-Københavns IF O O XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Kaitlyn Cooper (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 524
2 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 174
3 Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 380
4 DNS Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 250
5 Anya Thomsen (2004) DEN-Sparta 629
6 1.03 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 689
7 1.20 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
8 1.21 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 12
9 1.26 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 19
10 1.26 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 339
11 1.28 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
12 1.30 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 188
13 1.31 DNS Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 415
14 1.32 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 49
15 1.35 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 203
16 1.35 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 702
17 1.43 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 701
18 1.46 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 179